2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
91Lundqvist Lightside0.873.3050.8%6388.140557%+624+15.93142
92KODE Gaming0.692.3556.0%5667.741035%+174-1.23140
93Nate95270.872.8053.4%6158.141571%-24+1.33134
94Team GO Aurora0.843.8151.9%5948.044170%+817+12.93123
95İstanbul Wildcats1.143.8253.4%6268.843178%+416+11.63079
96Oxygen Kumiho0.602.6150.2%4807.036650%-168-3.43054
97paiN Gaming Academy0.782.7263.2%4838.240751%+420+4.93051
98PRIMATE1.002.6757.0%6528.842460%+590+13.53048
99Senshi Esports Club0.541.7651.1%5306.737632%-495-12.93028
100MAD Lions0.942.7254.7%5037.738647%+229+3.32995
101Team Secret0.932.3751.6%4908.138252%-1860.02975
102Team Bliss0.782.6744.5%5147.336857%+103+1.12961
103Atleta Esport0.732.6150.0%5697.237856%-124-8.82950
104Dignitas Challengers1.032.8148.6%6079.042171%+730+17.42945
105Kaufland Hangry Knights0.923.0955.1%7118.641841%+529+13.42944
106Grypciocraft Esports0.702.4955.8%5497.239743%+285+5.22944
107Ramboot Club0.783.0456.6%5268.141055%+179+4.02942
108Lotus Gaming0.673.2447.4%4747.740168%+154+2.82938
109DRX Academy0.741.5553.0%6457.938813%+193+2.62932
110WASTED TALENTS0.682.0446.0%7058.043438%+439+10.02926
111Nongshim Esports Academy0.882.6654.4%5028.439761%-81-1.228112
112Team Fish Taco0.893.2359.5%5767.940545%+265+5.82891
113DRX0.931.7158.7%4548.237931%-163-4.52889
114BK ROG Esports0.903.1953.0%5498.139956%+268+5.42870
115paiN Gaming1.053.2361.7%5028.240061%+160+4.72866
116Cyber Wolves0.722.4551.8%5037.336747%+108+0.22864
117Team Liquid1.072.3656.1%5928.640549%+429+12.12863
118Xoldiers0.722.3952.2%5027.738953%+258+1.72858
119aNc Outplayed0.842.4058.2%6467.440047%+543+4.42836
120Movistar R70.973.5357.0%4957.538162%0-3.62774
91–120 of 590 players