2023 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.61 | 2.40 | 43.2% | 505 | 7.8 | 379 | 49% | -8 | -0.2 | 17 | 39 | ||
| 362 | 0.87 | 2.06 | 57.2% | 476 | 8.0 | 379 | 30% | +140 | +3.8 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 363 | 0.79 | 4.00 | 59.6% | 475 | 7.8 | 379 | 59% | -63 | -3.3 | 9 | 34 | ||
| 364 | 0.71 | 2.74 | 46.6% | 536 | 7.6 | 379 | 61% | +214 | +5.7 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 365 | 0.63 | 2.28 | 45.4% | 455 | 7.2 | 379 | 56% | -427 | -1.9 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 366 | 0.62 | 1.41 | 45.0% | 475 | 7.7 | 379 | 27% | +257 | +6.0 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 367 | 0.57 | 1.81 | 53.5% | 557 | 6.8 | 379 | 27% | -260 | -4.2 | 13 | 15 | ||
| 368 | 0.74 | 3.26 | 55.8% | 484 | 6.9 | 378 | 62% | +8 | -3.3 | 42 | 84 | ||
| 369 | 0.87 | 4.91 | 54.3% | 474 | 7.5 | 378 | 58% | +43 | -0.4 | 19 | 69 | ||
| 370 | 0.73 | 2.61 | 50.0% | 569 | 7.2 | 378 | 56% | -124 | -8.8 | 29 | 50 | ||
| 371 | 0.87 | 3.30 | 56.3% | 406 | 8.2 | 378 | 44% | -9 | -4.1 | 14 | 48 | ||
| 372 | 0.90 | 4.01 | 49.4% | 482 | 7.8 | 378 | 61% | +292 | -0.5 | 22 | 38 | ||
| 373 | 0.75 | 3.01 | 58.4% | 572 | 7.5 | 378 | 31% | -343 | -10.1 | 27 | 32 | ||
| 374 | 0.53 | 2.66 | 53.2% | 490 | 7.7 | 378 | 43% | -316 | -2.0 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 375 | 0.70 | 2.23 | 52.6% | 460 | 7.5 | 377 | 39% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 376 | 0.94 | 2.49 | 52.2% | 449 | 8.2 | 377 | 45% | -373 | -6.3 | 21 | 73 | ||
| 377 | 0.76 | 3.67 | 54.8% | 442 | 7.9 | 377 | 55% | +132 | +8.3 | 12 | 67 | ||
| 378 | 0.76 | 2.56 | 56.0% | 549 | 7.3 | 377 | 55% | +120 | +1.5 | 25 | 56 | ||
| 379 | 0.80 | 3.12 | 53.0% | 435 | 7.8 | 377 | 53% | -182 | -2.0 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 380 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 55.7% | 449 | 6.5 | 377 | 66% | +23 | -13.6 | 25 | 41 | ||
| 381 | 0.52 | 2.51 | 43.6% | 496 | 7.6 | 377 | 37% | -317 | -0.3 | 21 | 27 | ||
| 382 | 0.70 | 2.58 | 55.6% | 478 | 7.5 | 377 | 35% | -106 | +11.6 | 10 | 20 | ||
| 383 | 0.92 | 2.41 | 50.2% | 453 | 8.2 | 376 | 42% | — | — | — | 85 | ||
| 384 | 0.70 | 3.84 | 60.8% | 464 | 6.9 | 376 | 54% | +227 | -1.1 | 23 | 56 | ||
| 385 | 0.81 | 2.55 | 50.9% | 582 | 7.6 | 376 | 53% | -51 | +3.5 | 32 | 55 | ||
| 386 | 0.90 | 2.05 | 54.0% | 503 | 7.6 | 376 | 44% | -17 | -1.8 | 18 | 52 | ||
| 387 | 0.71 | 3.08 | 58.1% | 452 | 7.7 | 376 | 53% | -42 | -1.1 | 5 | 51 | ||
| 388 | 0.73 | 1.97 | 54.2% | 451 | 7.8 | 376 | 24% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 389 | 0.88 | 2.96 | 49.4% | 467 | 7.5 | 376 | 53% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 390 | 0.66 | 2.98 | 54.4% | 678 | 7.0 | 376 | 54% | -343 | -8.0 | 5 | 35 |
361–390 of 590 players



























