2023 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
301Weibo Gaming1.062.1448.2%5538.038459%+544+10.94118
302RNL ROAR0.683.5945.0%5047.338461%+63-3.42466
303Isurus0.923.3356.1%4988.138452%+50+1.91554
304Excel Esports0.902.4455.7%5057.938437%+6+2.51252
305Globant Emerald0.724.2153.7%4697.738461%+185+3.61244
306Pcific Lynch0.682.6058.7%5187.838434%-228-2.81138
307Winthrop University0.652.2647.6%5097.938435%-53+0.81131
308Anima0.642.4250.7%5087.538428%-353-1.71225
309PDK Sideral0.702.1950.7%5747.338443%+264-1.81223
310Oh My God1.042.8760.9%5067.938355%———118
311Team Whales0.922.9059.4%4697.738357%-50-2.642107
312OKSavingsBank BRION1.061.9654.0%4378.738333%-58-1.31282
313ECORP0.733.8455.6%4897.438364%+312+3.33364
314GameWard0.822.7253.9%4398.138351%-20+4.11357
315LGD Gaming0.912.3553.8%4898.138342%———55
316Evil Geniuses0.882.3762.1%5018.038342%-85-1.01448
317FURIA Academy0.652.3554.9%4817.838344%-209-1.41643
318LOUD Academy0.711.9660.0%5517.538344%+244+4.92136
319DMG Esports0.672.7851.4%5447.138363%-47+1.72335
3203BL Esports0.732.2752.8%5047.738338%+1-2.41432
321Munster Rugby Gaming0.612.1442.7%5017.738352%-261-6.32027
322JD Gaming1.134.1453.9%4957.838275%-253-5.51129
323Team Secret0.932.3751.6%4908.138252%-1860.02975
324One More Esports0.582.8151.2%4867.038268%-203-4.63865
325Six Karma0.983.4856.6%4857.938256%+76+4.41062
326CCG Esports0.652.8550.7%5057.538251%-202-3.81439
327Inside Games0.602.0153.8%5307.738220%-308-4.11830
328TeamOrangeGaming0.712.2946.1%5137.938230%+116+1.91030
329St. Clair College0.572.1353.0%5967.038252%-1,414-16.4029
330CB Aegis0.553.1645.2%5627.538238%———26
301–330 of 590 players