2022 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 0.61 | 3.17 | 52.8% | 395 | 8.0 | 387 | 59% | -44 | +1.9 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 452 | 0.52 | 1.50 | 42.7% | 588 | 7.5 | 390 | 40% | -269 | +3.7 | 18 | 20 | ||
| 453 | 0.66 | 2.96 | 47.1% | 609 | 7.5 | 403 | 53% | +300 | +4.1 | 14 | 49 | ||
| 454 | 0.54 | 2.20 | 48.8% | 409 | 7.6 | 351 | 41% | 0 | +8.3 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 455 | 0.68 | 3.50 | 52.0% | 441 | 7.2 | 358 | 53% | -48 | -5.9 | 23 | 62 | ||
| 456 | 0.63 | 1.53 | 45.6% | 370 | 8.0 | 377 | 24% | -324 | -10.5 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 457 | 0.69 | 3.06 | 45.7% | 571 | 7.5 | 406 | 70% | +327 | +6.4 | 10 | 73 | ||
| 458 | 0.60 | 2.40 | 55.7% | 542 | 7.0 | 384 | 42% | +172 | +0.2 | 24 | 31 | ||
| 459 | 0.59 | 3.44 | 36.1% | 566 | 6.7 | 409 | 93% | +1,197 | +18.6 | 20 | 29 | ||
| 460 | 0.57 | 2.16 | 49.2% | 349 | 7.7 | 361 | 38% | -722 | -14.8 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 461 | 0.62 | 2.04 | 51.6% | 486 | 7.5 | 398 | 50% | -210 | -0.9 | 23 | 36 | ||
| 462 | 0.62 | 3.92 | 61.3% | 389 | 6.7 | 354 | 56% | -24 | -6.5 | 4 | 36 | ||
| 463 | 0.56 | 1.28 | 50.3% | 448 | 7.8 | 388 | 20% | -450 | -6.6 | 12 | 25 | ||
| 464 | 0.50 | 1.82 | 40.0% | 549 | 6.6 | 364 | 53% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 465 | 0.50 | 1.84 | 46.5% | 442 | 6.9 | 358 | 37% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 466 | 0.63 | 2.13 | 54.2% | 477 | 8.1 | 398 | 36% | -45 | -0.5 | 22 | 39 | ||
| 467 | 0.58 | 2.16 | 53.3% | 457 | 7.3 | 374 | 29% | +73 | -5.0 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 468 | 0.58 | 2.13 | 48.2% | 546 | 7.0 | 389 | 39% | -70 | -20.4 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 469 | 0.51 | 2.23 | 43.8% | 391 | 6.7 | 341 | 50% | -449 | -10.2 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 470 | 0.68 | 2.60 | 47.4% | 538 | 7.1 | 384 | 57% | -189 | -7.9 | 15 | 67 | ||
| 471 | 0.54 | 2.81 | 54.3% | 457 | 6.9 | 356 | 43% | -287 | -6.7 | 12 | 23 | ||
| 472 | 0.53 | 3.84 | 55.4% | 430 | 6.1 | 364 | 77% | -1,888 | -33.7 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 473 | 0.66 | 1.97 | 54.1% | 460 | 7.4 | 360 | 32% | -478 | -10.3 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 474 | 0.65 | 2.99 | 56.8% | 512 | 6.6 | 369 | 60% | -126 | -5.7 | 15 | 48 | ||
| 475 | 0.46 | 1.08 | 44.4% | 423 | 7.3 | 345 | 12% | -361 | +0.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 476 | 0.66 | 3.77 | 52.6% | 449 | 7.0 | 368 | 56% | -80 | -6.9 | 27 | 55 | ||
| 477 | 0.65 | 2.12 | 54.5% | 445 | 7.9 | 371 | 29% | -338 | -12.3 | 15 | 49 | ||
| 478 | 0.64 | 3.22 | 50.1% | 406 | 7.6 | 376 | 60% | -34 | -2.2 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 479 | 0.63 | 1.92 | 48.1% | 505 | 7.5 | 395 | 41% | -196 | +1.5 | 29 | 41 | ||
| 480 | 0.59 | 2.20 | 50.1% | 542 | 7.4 | 387 | 32% | — | — | — | 31 |
451–480 of 618 players















