2022 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.66 | 2.28 | 47.9% | 450 | 7.7 | 391 | 40% | +175 | +7.4 | 20 | 40 | ||
| 422 | 0.61 | 2.14 | 53.3% | 468 | 7.1 | 370 | 43% | +101 | +4.7 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 423 | 0.47 | 2.07 | 47.6% | 453 | 6.8 | 371 | 40% | -2,236 | -37.3 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 424 | 0.67 | 2.23 | 56.6% | 443 | 7.4 | 364 | 40% | -201 | -6.5 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 425 | 0.65 | 2.15 | 54.5% | 552 | 7.4 | 380 | 50% | +170 | +9.4 | 19 | 38 | ||
| 426 | 0.67 | 2.63 | 54.3% | 493 | 7.7 | 403 | 63% | +104 | -1.2 | 34 | 46 | ||
| 427 | 0.60 | 1.54 | 56.0% | 420 | 7.8 | 366 | 15% | -395 | -8.9 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 428 | 0.61 | 1.58 | 50.9% | 392 | 7.6 | 367 | 38% | -329 | -2.3 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 429 | 0.46 | 1.61 | 49.6% | 491 | 6.5 | 371 | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 430 | 0.69 | 1.95 | 54.0% | 524 | 7.6 | 369 | 47% | -214 | -1.7 | 23 | 60 | ||
| 431 | 0.51 | 1.72 | 51.8% | 586 | 6.9 | 381 | 11% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 432 | 0.69 | 3.50 | 52.1% | 453 | 8.0 | 388 | 46% | -101 | -4.5 | 16 | 61 | ||
| 433 | 0.70 | 2.59 | 56.0% | 473 | 7.5 | 379 | 48% | -32 | -2.3 | 32 | 71 | ||
| 434 | 0.61 | 2.65 | 56.6% | 467 | 7.4 | 360 | 50% | -413 | -6.4 | 5 | 30 | ||
| 435 | 0.65 | 2.28 | 54.3% | 406 | 7.2 | 349 | 41% | -597 | -16.6 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 436 | 0.57 | 2.79 | 60.0% | 429 | 6.7 | 359 | 33% | -222 | -16.6 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 437 | 0.55 | 1.61 | 46.4% | 497 | 7.5 | 381 | 36% | -229 | +2.3 | 11 | 22 | ||
| 438 | 0.54 | 3.74 | 44.2% | 397 | 6.9 | 349 | 67% | -240 | -4.9 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 439 | 0.62 | 2.82 | 52.7% | 417 | 7.1 | 367 | 58% | +222 | -1.3 | 7 | 33 | ||
| 440 | 0.61 | 2.17 | 56.5% | 375 | 7.6 | 372 | 45% | +23 | +2.6 | 11 | 31 | ||
| 441 | 0.60 | 2.41 | 55.0% | 400 | 7.8 | 376 | 28% | -293 | -10.5 | 14 | 29 | ||
| 442 | 0.69 | 3.69 | 53.9% | 370 | 7.5 | 367 | 67% | -237 | -6.4 | 4 | 66 | ||
| 443 | 0.69 | 2.77 | 50.9% | 458 | 7.8 | 392 | 65% | +68 | +2.7 | 22 | 66 | ||
| 444 | 0.68 | 2.42 | 54.8% | 527 | 7.8 | 386 | 45% | -274 | -3.8 | 28 | 58 | ||
| 445 | 0.69 | 2.96 | 56.4% | 462 | 7.4 | 369 | 40% | -135 | -1.3 | 18 | 67 | ||
| 446 | 0.59 | 1.75 | 53.7% | 522 | 6.9 | 342 | 25% | -350 | -9.5 | 13 | 28 | ||
| 447 | 0.48 | 1.31 | 56.8% | 463 | 6.7 | 349 | 18% | -523 | -10.3 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 448 | 0.68 | 2.38 | 59.2% | 460 | 7.4 | 368 | 47% | -193 | -1.4 | 15 | 60 | ||
| 449 | 0.67 | 2.78 | 59.4% | 443 | 7.7 | 368 | 42% | +302 | +8.1 | 11 | 53 | ||
| 450 | 0.64 | 2.13 | 53.8% | 439 | 7.9 | 384 | 30% | -21 | +1.6 | 16 | 40 |
421–450 of 618 players























