2022 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
391Fredit BRION0.972.3655.6%3718.237939%-180-1.21575
392Supernova0.582.3643.7%4627.037754%+167+12.2148
393Rebirth eSports0.542.3650.6%3217.937431%-281-2.4539
394Lille Esport0.592.3654.0%5057.639958%+316+12.82424
3951ST OR FF0.672.3554.0%7417.044257%+838+15.73535
396DK Crew0.572.3550.8%5107.037840%-1,119-21.4230
397TSM0.902.3563.9%4597.738328%-153-9.6225
398Anyone's Legend0.972.3456.4%4678.339339%———83
399A One Man Army0.662.3448.4%5897.438456%-45-5.62739
400The Kings Academy0.612.3451.6%5756.937657%-186-0.32423
401Team WE0.872.3361.1%4308.037931%———71
402BK ROG Esports0.602.3353.3%4136.833947%+81+2.8943
403Harrisburg University0.822.3252.2%5737.840351%-553-10.9899
404Illinois State University0.652.3255.3%6107.439743%+233+1.3474
405SINNERS Esports0.512.3253.5%4736.935746%-430-15.31641
406Away from Normal0.662.3247.9%5616.838663%+270+3.44138
407Fredit BRION Challengers0.812.3158.4%5288.340236%-7+1.52480
408Lodis by Illuminar0.502.3156.2%4096.332947%-490-14.91236
409EGN Esports0.502.3144.4%3506.333958%-624-16.0836
410LNG Esports0.762.3051.6%3847.737853%———36
411Rare Atom0.932.2955.6%4708.639742%———84
412Area of Effect Randoms0.502.2949.6%5256.936644%-699-15.8145
413CB Gaming0.662.2950.7%6478.142340%———30
414Antares Esports0.522.2948.8%4157.136544%+8+0.8316
415Solary0.652.2854.3%4067.234941%-597-16.6841
416Diamond Doves0.662.2847.9%4507.739140%+175+7.42040
417Inside Games0.582.2853.2%5177.036533%+84+1.22236
418Kaunas Technology University0.652.2846.8%5468.042750%+686+17.61120
419Wulf Pack Esports0.412.2856.6%4687.038527%———15
420EPIC-DUDES0.622.2749.3%4697.537541%-136-1.82244
391–420 of 618 players