2022 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.81 | 9.21 | 69.1% | 610 | 8.6 | 450 | 81% | +626 | +8.4 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 2 | 0.85 | 8.03 | 62.2% | 627 | 8.5 | 463 | 90% | +832 | +19.7 | 9 | 20 | ||
| 3 | 0.87 | 7.69 | 64.0% | 570 | 8.4 | 450 | 80% | +559 | +1.0 | 15 | 61 | ||
| 4 | 0.83 | 7.65 | 67.2% | 549 | 9.7 | 464 | 62% | +550 | +4.8 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 5 | 0.67 | 7.43 | 67.1% | 534 | 8.6 | 425 | 61% | -39 | -3.2 | 10 | 23 | ||
| 6 | 0.74 | 7.38 | 67.6% | 562 | 7.8 | 424 | 77% | +257 | -11.8 | 14 | 90 | ||
| 7 | 0.75 | 7.38 | 75.8% | 631 | 7.9 | 434 | 80% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 8 | 0.81 | 7.35 | 71.6% | 631 | 8.9 | 460 | 82% | +284 | +3.3 | 7 | 50 | ||
| 9 | 0.79 | 7.34 | 63.9% | 612 | 8.4 | 430 | 77% | +422 | +7.9 | 18 | 61 | ||
| 10 | 1.10 | 7.20 | 66.8% | 635 | 9.7 | 448 | 58% | +341 | +11.5 | 19 | 76 | ||
| 11 | 0.92 | 6.99 | 72.5% | 567 | 9.1 | 452 | 68% | +146 | +1.7 | 6 | 62 | ||
| 12 | 1.05 | 6.86 | 65.4% | 636 | 10.1 | 483 | 67% | — | — | — | 110 | ||
| 13 | 0.86 | 6.81 | 65.1% | 697 | 8.4 | 440 | 82% | +441 | +1.4 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 14 | 1.26 | 6.72 | 67.6% | 639 | 9.7 | 465 | 76% | +350 | +2.2 | 12 | 107 | ||
| 15 | 0.88 | 6.72 | 79.9% | 675 | 8.2 | 420 | 59% | -64 | -14.6 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 16 | 0.79 | 6.69 | 62.4% | 577 | 9.1 | 446 | 76% | +338 | +10.0 | 11 | 59 | ||
| 17 | 0.84 | 6.69 | 66.4% | 627 | 8.7 | 462 | 76% | +742 | +2.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 18 | 0.70 | 6.67 | 69.8% | 454 | 9.0 | 440 | 63% | +442 | +6.5 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 19 | 0.73 | 6.41 | 66.3% | 525 | 8.8 | 433 | 57% | -5 | +0.1 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 20 | 0.82 | 6.40 | 69.6% | 615 | 8.0 | 433 | 74% | +307 | -2.3 | 18 | 70 | ||
| 21 | 0.97 | 6.30 | 67.6% | 596 | 9.4 | 473 | 75% | +441 | +3.2 | 12 | 77 | ||
| 22 | 1.01 | 6.26 | 69.2% | 621 | 9.2 | 476 | 80% | +834 | +9.9 | 14 | 64 | ||
| 23 | 0.81 | 6.25 | 64.1% | 637 | 8.9 | 450 | 75% | +195 | +1.7 | 20 | 65 | ||
| 24 | 0.95 | 6.24 | 64.0% | 613 | 9.7 | 455 | 60% | +287 | +8.8 | 13 | 81 | ||
| 25 | 0.83 | 6.14 | 64.5% | 630 | 9.2 | 467 | 75% | +331 | +8.1 | 15 | 69 | ||
| 26 | 0.83 | 6.13 | 61.9% | 529 | 8.7 | 439 | 69% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 27 | 0.72 | 6.10 | 71.6% | 591 | 8.8 | 443 | 46% | +170 | +1.2 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 28 | 0.83 | 6.04 | 74.1% | 705 | 8.7 | 450 | 79% | +362 | +4.1 | 14 | 57 | ||
| 29 | 1.17 | 6.04 | 75.0% | 648 | 11.0 | 515 | 62% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 30 | 0.80 | 5.98 | 67.9% | 758 | 8.8 | 433 | 59% | +680 | +17.1 | 3 | 22 |
1–30 of 618 players

























