2022 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91Fisher College0.782.8848.0%5687.440259%-283-6.61269
92100 Thieves Next0.973.9950.7%5678.945977%+800+15.54977
93Goskilla0.913.1964.1%5668.743753%+281+5.92349
94aNc Outplayed0.742.9854.9%5667.337655%+83+0.31038
95Rift Sloths0.593.4436.1%5666.740993%+1,197+18.62029
96Dynasty0.522.4043.5%5657.540254%-796-18.6737
97Invulnerables Esports0.842.5456.8%5648.442141%+598+17.13334
98BRUTE0.722.4361.2%5648.040031%+393+8.71532
99Team Secret0.922.1348.1%5638.540658%+145+7.35183
100Team Phantasma0.772.8351.3%5627.739655%+286+2.33787
101Northern Lions Esports0.753.9953.4%5627.541075%+338+6.85457
102Team 7AM0.732.0757.7%5627.639741%+309+5.74144
103Saigon Buffalo1.022.7352.1%5618.341353%+184+5.390141
104Winthrop University0.742.8552.3%5617.639446%+316-0.6356
105Away from Normal0.662.3247.9%5616.838663%+270+3.44138
106Nativz0.782.9952.3%5607.640474%+270+3.04770
107Cryptova0.692.2746.8%5608.140153%-66+5.12840
108Illuminar Gaming0.853.6653.6%5598.541861%+237+8.93467
109Victory Five1.072.9754.1%5578.140067%———96
110NASR eSports Turkey1.045.0556.9%5578.943983%+559+9.41623
111The Kings0.914.7756.7%5568.541960%+715+17.81735
112Wulf Pack Esports0.542.2649.4%5566.638147%———17
113Eintracht Frankfurt0.872.5554.1%5558.240354%+321+5.73865
114Team GO0.822.6053.0%5547.438251%-271-9.92751
115Join The Force0.551.7741.0%5537.839745%-123-0.61851
116Third Party0.763.2661.7%5538.343942%+283+9.5219
117Eintracht Spandau0.932.7954.3%5528.140962%+334+4.02563
118LDN UTD0.762.9952.5%5528.242351%+538+7.53341
119Hive Athens EC0.652.1554.5%5527.438050%+170+9.41938
120Kawaii Kiwis0.772.1247.1%5528.542563%+770+18.03535
91–120 of 618 players