2022 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
421beGenius ESC0.572.0045.9%4867.436943%+51-0.61237
422ImPerium Vancuverii0.592.2050.1%5427.438732%———31
423Illinois State University0.652.3255.3%6107.439743%+233+1.3474
424PENTA 18600.692.9656.4%4627.436940%-135-1.31867
425Illinois State University0.612.5251.5%5777.438751%-879-21.7367
426ERKO Esports0.774.1959.7%5307.439373%+472+10.91222
427Furious Gaming0.682.9253.1%4647.437461%+44+3.03295
428Rift Sloths0.622.7948.8%5217.439149%+362+2.42939
429Dragones Carolina0.754.0847.9%5717.440790%+467+15.21720
430Shu Dai Xiong Gaming0.591.3943.8%4327.436522%———18
431FlyQuest0.752.1152.6%4837.436849%-295-7.14386
432Gentlemen's Gaming0.682.3859.2%4607.436847%-193-1.41560
433Tomorrow Esports0.522.5053.0%4027.436137%-355-9.9849
434Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.612.9551.1%4237.436749%-276-5.21139
435Team AURORA0.672.2356.6%4437.436440%-201-6.51445
436Falcons0.612.6556.6%4677.436050%-413-6.4530
437Anyone's Legend.Young0.712.5964.3%3987.436442%———19
438Varona Esports0.502.6556.6%4107.437733%-193-7.91133
439Vandals Esports0.703.1456.9%5147.439452%+156+6.21529
440Misfits Premier0.702.6060.7%4607.437050%-514-4.6424
441Cyber Wolves0.582.1653.3%4577.337429%+73-5.01028
442Et cetera0.501.7646.3%5517.337540%-173+3.8615
443devils.one0.682.5754.9%4897.338056%+49+0.72948
444Zero Tenacity0.732.9054.0%4797.337853%-204-7.12473
445Angry Bats0.501.5446.9%4827.336949%-525-12.73443
446Aurelius Esports0.763.9358.3%5497.338568%+92+1.51238
447Impunity0.781.9162.2%4847.337433%+403+5.9824
448University of Toronto0.602.1348.7%5997.340250%———26
449Atomic México0.582.4151.3%4277.336843%-304-7.91651
450Anorthosis Famagusta Esports0.632.9151.0%4747.336954%-283-9.5950
421–450 of 618 players