2022 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
331Mayan Esports0.632.0646.7%5037.638247%-25-6.6917
332KRC Genk Esports0.783.3757.8%4807.638663%-93-6.53380
333WLGaming Esports0.763.1259.1%5087.638659%+494+10.83158
334Beşiktaş Academy0.643.2250.1%4067.637660%-34-2.2845
335Leões Porto Salvo Esports0.763.9861.8%6077.638753%+353+12.11217
336Olympiacos Alimou0.722.0953.6%5517.637653%+177-0.8517
337Bifrost0.794.3851.4%4387.637961%-47-2.43592
338Taco Gaming0.792.5750.8%5067.639155%-167-4.13360
339Misfits Gaming0.852.4159.9%5097.637647%-34+0.61451
340Wild West Bandits0.703.2150.9%5987.640763%———49
341NASR eSports Turkey Academy0.783.1565.4%4257.639157%+346+2.72047
342Dire Wolves0.862.6059.5%4957.639545%+326+2.82547
343Maryville University0.691.8644.5%4687.638649%-293-1.7337
344Wild Panthers Esports0.743.0847.3%5387.640867%+254+5.93972
345Winthrop University0.742.8552.3%5617.639446%+316-0.6356
346Grypciocraft Esports0.491.8648.5%4397.637543%-173+1.22254
347Guarp Gaming0.663.0353.6%5377.638648%-43+5.41133
348Meavedron0.542.2048.8%4097.635141%0+8.3622
349Activit-E0.612.1746.7%5477.639457%-467-11.2321
350Cyberground Gaming0.783.0056.3%5077.638757%+210+3.62154
351LGD Gaming Young Team0.772.4255.8%4837.636747%———36
352GTZ Bulls0.662.4852.3%4197.637540%+254+8.31435
353Galatasaray Academy0.612.1756.5%3757.637245%+23+2.61131
354Vanir0.611.5850.9%3927.636738%-329-2.3629
355Lille Esport0.592.3654.0%5057.639958%+316+12.82424
356Iron Wolves0.691.9554.0%5247.636947%-214-1.72360
357Team 7AM0.732.0757.7%5627.639741%+309+5.74144
358Stone Movistar0.471.9353.4%3437.635912%-524-18.4826
359Pertinax Esports0.662.9647.1%6097.540353%+300+4.11449
360Astralis0.842.6364.1%4617.537740%-218+1.3740
331–360 of 618 players