2021 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
541Absolved0.671.8857.9%4716.834337%+137+1.3119
542Atletec0.462.8352.7%3976.434249%-285-4.21041
543PCS Taran0.532.4454.5%4646.634257%-714-5.11728
544Glorious Gaming0.512.1554.7%4456.534238%-602-12.4221
545RED Academy0.562.7565.1%3576.634256%-734-22.5318
546Supernova0.462.5552.1%4236.234153%-560-9.53876
547Estral Esports0.703.2555.6%3666.834156%-203-7.2845
548Kings of the North0.411.5949.0%3297.234124%-640-15.1221
549The Spawn Esports0.361.9149.7%3806.734119%-596-11.31021
550Hipotenusa Esports0.391.7652.2%3436.734132%-664-5.2619
551ELR Gaming0.492.4650.5%4146.734138%-812-15.1316
552Bis Esports0.563.8364.9%4905.334150%+110-12.41016
553X7 Esports0.563.0053.8%3647.134131%-202-3.41016
554Wonder Stag e-Sports0.441.7455.3%3706.634033%-277-10.5221
555EBRO0.501.9966.4%3826.933925%-571-13.1953
556Umbra Divinus Gaming0.521.7453.2%4106.933925%-501-7.4840
557Liyab Esports0.501.2754.9%3677.23394%-950-19.3826
558Aqualix Esports0.432.2356.7%4016.233948%-603-9.7523
559paiN Gaming Academy0.492.4755.7%3596.833940%-416-12.2420
560Team AURORA Academy0.512.5059.8%3626.433851%-349-12.81141
561QLASH Spain0.502.1151.2%4136.733835%-71-1.01026
562Team MCES Academy0.521.8252.8%4426.433840%-71-1.7525
563Janus Esports0.431.0351.5%3637.13384%-54+2.2623
564TopHard Esports0.472.0358.3%3336.933836%-655-11.6322
565Dead Rabbits Club0.462.4551.7%3816.333745%-503-5.9622
566Janus Esports0.401.5463.9%3856.833711%-688-14.3818
567NVision Esports0.422.2454.0%3656.233645%-154-3.3631
568Alingsås Esport0.472.7658.7%4016.233639%-502-10.4328
569Atomic México0.442.0356.5%3646.633436%-471-7.71042
570GeekSide Esports0.482.0254.7%3566.733430%-455-8.0633
541–570 of 607 players