2021 season

Top laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
481Instinct Gaming0.543.8355.8%3776.835564%-121-1.51447
482x25 Esports0.502.4952.7%3676.835549%-500-2.81735
483Resolve Academy0.532.7956.0%3777.135547%-315-3.9734
484Split Raiders0.531.9558.9%3957.035539%-58-0.6831
485Godlike Goats0.552.1553.0%4287.135533%-66-2.01327
486Split Raiders0.541.8746.9%3957.435545%+241+10.01122
487Hive Athens EC0.523.4650.7%4276.535565%-35-1.81620
488HyFerion5 Esports0.412.4150.0%3826.635547%-555-9.31619
489Netshoes Miners Academy0.551.9260.6%4187.235426%+27-0.11838
490Riddle Esports Academy0.452.1755.9%3987.335433%-381-3.7624
491Chemical Quarks0.542.4464.6%4426.335450%-191+2.0518
492Isurus0.792.4162.8%4597.035343%-203-7.81235
493Crest Gaming Act0.572.7165.3%3737.135338%-89-3.1434
494Afreeca Freecs Challengers0.661.4763.0%4378.035311%-308-4.1418
495We Talent0.593.7361.2%3816.935251%-9-1.51453
496TeamOrangeGaming0.633.1559.6%4266.735247%-115-3.71136
497Netshoes Miners0.632.5556.6%3597.235232%-498-10.61134
498Vega Squadron0.622.7365.8%3606.935238%-405-6.6821
499Golden Fox Esport0.532.3259.7%3996.335238%-359-10.21216
500eStar Young0.602.3259.4%3777.335131%———59
501Karma Clan Esports0.491.9350.6%3566.735140%-382-3.32142
502Umbra Divinus Gaming0.522.7257.9%4346.135156%-534-11.4525
503Dynamo Esports0.462.0149.0%3586.935137%+110+4.8519
504Inaequalis Academy0.631.7753.0%4836.935041%-106-3.12334
505Fredit BRION0.862.3259.2%3737.534937%-569-10.62089
506Olympiacos Alimou0.563.4258.0%4646.034956%-6-3.42766
507Rensga Academy0.522.1856.0%4286.934942%-267-2.51145
508devils.one0.552.2161.7%4156.834930%-210-1.91844
509Pirate Dream0.532.6455.6%3496.834952%-342-4.7327
510Bethany Lutheran College0.483.1655.9%3746.634941%-648-11.4317
481–510 of 607 players