2023 season · major regions
Top laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.88 | 2.37 | 62.1% | 501 | 8.0 | 383 | 42% | -85 | -1.0 | 14 | 48 | ||
| 32 | 0.98 | 2.49 | 60.6% | 587 | 8.2 | 390 | 22% | +119 | +3.4 | 13 | 36 | ||
| 33 | 1.06 | 1.96 | 54.0% | 437 | 8.7 | 383 | 33% | -58 | -1.3 | 12 | 82 | ||
| 34 | 0.90 | 2.44 | 55.7% | 505 | 7.9 | 384 | 37% | +6 | +2.5 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 35 | 1.08 | 2.27 | 57.3% | 538 | 8.0 | 389 | 45% | +135 | +5.1 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 36 | 0.87 | 2.60 | 57.2% | 474 | 7.7 | 383 | 54% | -234 | +2.2 | 11 | 52 | ||
| 37 | 0.85 | 2.09 | 57.3% | 525 | 7.6 | 376 | 22% | +10 | -0.5 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 38 | 0.82 | 3.39 | 57.4% | 419 | 7.5 | 360 | 50% | -400 | -10.5 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 39 | 0.89 | 2.14 | 58.7% | 566 | 7.5 | 371 | 39% | -37 | -0.4 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 40 | 0.88 | 3.07 | 53.3% | 442 | 7.8 | 375 | 47% | -224 | -5.7 | 9 | 32 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2.77 | 58.3% | 529 | 8.2 | 400 | 60% | -126 | +2.6 | 7 | 30 | ||
| 42 | 1.12 | 3.56 | 58.6% | 518 | 7.8 | 394 | 56% | +322 | +8.9 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 0.76 | 1.13 | 50.9% | 447 | 7.2 | 344 | 18% | -863 | -20.2 | 6 | 11 | ||
| 44 | 0.76 | 1.97 | 55.4% | 444 | 7.7 | 356 | 35% | -427 | -5.2 | 5 | 34 | ||
| 45 | 1.08 | 2.24 | 48.4% | 547 | 8.0 | 384 | 60% | +544 | +10.9 | 4 | 115 | ||
| 46 | 0.84 | 1.60 | 58.6% | 465 | 7.8 | 365 | 17% | +93 | +1.1 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 47 | 1.09 | 2.97 | 64.2% | 526 | 7.6 | 372 | 50% | -215 | -5.9 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 48 | 0.78 | 2.24 | 49.1% | 443 | 7.7 | 370 | 39% | -448 | +0.2 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 49 | 0.86 | 2.95 | 53.4% | 479 | 7.4 | 358 | 44% | -319 | -1.8 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 50 | 0.72 | 2.13 | 65.3% | 508 | 6.5 | 338 | 33% | -568 | -5.4 | 3 | 12 | ||
| 51 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 55.2% | 474 | 8.2 | 379 | 43% | -301 | -1.3 | 2 | 30 | ||
| 52 | 0.99 | 2.74 | 57.0% | 444 | 8.3 | 347 | 41% | -105 | -5.8 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 53 | 1.12 | 4.22 | 54.3% | 483 | 7.8 | 380 | 76% | -253 | -5.5 | 1 | 121 | ||
| 54 | 1.14 | 3.90 | 52.0% | 475 | 8.3 | 395 | 65% | -230 | -1.5 | 1 | 115 | ||
| 55 | 1.05 | 2.92 | 53.0% | 497 | 8.5 | 401 | 55% | — | — | — | 114 | ||
| 56 | 1.04 | 2.99 | 62.9% | 509 | 7.8 | 380 | 55% | — | — | — | 105 | ||
| 57 | 1.01 | 2.84 | 55.8% | 498 | 8.2 | 389 | 51% | — | — | — | 89 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2.19 | 54.0% | 519 | 8.3 | 387 | 40% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 59 | 0.95 | 2.37 | 53.8% | 463 | 7.6 | 363 | 43% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 60 | 0.93 | 2.46 | 50.7% | 444 | 8.2 | 376 | 42% | — | — | — | 81 |
31–60 of 70 players



























