2026 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inactive · no game in 60+ days | |||||||||||||
| – | 0.78 | 3.02 | 77.4% | 228 | 1.4 | 264 | 43% | +71 | +2.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.82 | 2.10 | 71.1% | 238 | 1.2 | 257 | 29% | +38 | -0.2 | 2 | 41 | ||
| – | 0.84 | 3.25 | 72.3% | 192 | 1.0 | 257 | 44% | +18 | -1.6 | 0 | 70 | ||
| – | 0.72 | 4.65 | 68.8% | 211 | 1.1 | 276 | 56% | +19 | -3.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| – | 0.74 | 2.34 | 66.3% | 203 | 1.1 | 267 | 53% | -119 | +0.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.75 | 4.77 | 75.5% | 285 | 1.2 | 283 | 62% | +368 | +3.9 | 2 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.73 | 4.69 | 70.9% | 276 | 0.8 | 293 | 67% | +361 | -2.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.76 | 5.30 | 74.2% | 228 | 0.9 | 278 | 73% | +41 | -2.6 | 1 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 3.07 | 64.1% | 228 | 1.1 | 253 | 56% | -71 | +0.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.82 | 2.58 | 69.6% | 251 | 1.1 | 274 | 52% | +92 | +0.4 | 5 | 83 | ||
| – | 0.73 | 6.40 | 77.0% | 237 | 1.0 | 275 | 50% | +239 | +1.0 | 1 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.74 | 2.79 | 73.2% | 211 | 1.0 | 251 | 30% | -57 | -1.5 | 0 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 1.32 | 66.5% | 241 | 1.0 | 253 | 16% | -272 | -1.6 | 1 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.68 | 4.10 | 69.3% | 315 | 1.1 | 295 | 62% | +260 | +0.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 4.61 | 73.4% | 215 | 1.1 | 267 | 69% | +30 | -0.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.61 | 4.15 | 72.8% | 230 | 1.0 | 280 | 69% | +268 | -1.6 | 2 | 16 | ||
| – | 0.65 | 5.61 | 67.9% | 251 | 1.0 | 283 | 75% | +209 | -2.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| – | 0.62 | 2.91 | 70.5% | 251 | 1.1 | 256 | 35% | -135 | +0.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.60 | 2.98 | 65.0% | 226 | 1.9 | 277 | 38% | +28 | -0.8 | 3 | 16 | ||
| – | 0.63 | 2.47 | 75.5% | 254 | 1.1 | 256 | 37% | +91 | +1.0 | 1 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 3.19 | 73.3% | 203 | 1.3 | 257 | 37% | +25 | +1.5 | 0 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 2.70 | 74.3% | 219 | 1.1 | 257 | 30% | -58 | +1.3 | 0 | 37 | ||
| – | 0.63 | 2.55 | 67.7% | 265 | 1.4 | 276 | 33% | +4 | +5.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.63 | 3.45 | 73.5% | 256 | 1.1 | 265 | 52% | -62 | +0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 3.23 | 70.1% | 296 | 1.0 | 277 | 63% | +134 | -0.6 | 1 | 16 | ||
| – | 0.68 | 2.10 | 71.3% | 308 | 1.2 | 265 | 33% | +34 | -2.8 | 3 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.65 | 3.90 | 69.4% | 248 | 1.0 | 276 | 60% | +169 | -0.6 | 1 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 1.81 | 71.7% | 247 | 1.1 | 254 | 29% | -152 | +2.4 | 2 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 4.32 | 70.5% | 282 | 0.8 | 272 | 54% | +229 | -5.8 | 1 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 3.66 | 70.1% | 273 | 0.9 | 268 | 65% | +162 | -3.0 | 1 | 31 | ||
271–300 of 408 players






















