2026 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.98 | 4.27 | 74.5% | 212 | 1.1 | 273 | 52% | +19 | -1.6 | 8 | 116 | ||
| 62 | 0.66 | 4.16 | 74.5% | 212 | 1.0 | 265 | 50% | -8 | +1.0 | 2 | 96 | ||
| 63 | 1.01 | 3.16 | 74.5% | 200 | 1.1 | 262 | 48% | -65 | -0.5 | 0 | 91 | ||
| 64 | 1.03 | 3.21 | 74.4% | 213 | 1.0 | 268 | 59% | -121 | +2.8 | 1 | 121 | ||
| 65 | 1.08 | 3.63 | 74.4% | 227 | 1.1 | 269 | 53% | +21 | +2.0 | 3 | 111 | ||
| 66 | 0.79 | 3.86 | 74.4% | 196 | 1.2 | 262 | 52% | -45 | +1.1 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 67 | 0.73 | 3.55 | 74.4% | 294 | 1.0 | 277 | 69% | +180 | +2.9 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 68 | 1.00 | 3.15 | 74.3% | 233 | 1.1 | 273 | 51% | -22 | +0.1 | 3 | 107 | ||
| 69 | 0.76 | 3.58 | 74.3% | 277 | 0.9 | 273 | 60% | +151 | -2.5 | 4 | 96 | ||
| 70 | 0.75 | 4.39 | 74.3% | 277 | 1.1 | 276 | 55% | +212 | -0.4 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 71 | 0.74 | 4.74 | 74.2% | 321 | 1.1 | 295 | 76% | +178 | +1.6 | 5 | 99 | ||
| 72 | 0.57 | 4.17 | 74.2% | 226 | 1.0 | 266 | 49% | +114 | +3.0 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 73 | 0.86 | 3.92 | 74.1% | 252 | 1.1 | 273 | 58% | -17 | -0.1 | 6 | 123 | ||
| 74 | 0.86 | 2.57 | 74.1% | 231 | 0.9 | 256 | 41% | -162 | -1.4 | 5 | 115 | ||
| 75 | 0.70 | 4.05 | 74.1% | 270 | 1.1 | 275 | 52% | +130 | +0.4 | 8 | 87 | ||
| 76 | 0.57 | 3.78 | 74.1% | 201 | 1.1 | 273 | 55% | -8 | +1.4 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 77 | 1.18 | 4.50 | 74.0% | 263 | 1.0 | 276 | 65% | +109 | -1.2 | 9 | 188 | ||
| 78 | 0.51 | 4.45 | 74.0% | 241 | 1.1 | 275 | 43% | +39 | +5.0 | 3 | 61 | ||
| 79 | 0.59 | 2.86 | 73.9% | 192 | 1.0 | 262 | 47% | -127 | -1.8 | 2 | 66 | ||
| 80 | 0.81 | 3.29 | 73.8% | 258 | 1.1 | 272 | 46% | -19 | -4.1 | 6 | 119 | ||
| 81 | 0.65 | 3.83 | 73.8% | 239 | 1.0 | 269 | 56% | -58 | +0.1 | 2 | 68 | ||
| 82 | 0.66 | 3.48 | 73.8% | 266 | 0.9 | 286 | 54% | +102 | -2.4 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 83 | 0.64 | 2.97 | 73.8% | 224 | 1.3 | 268 | 50% | +168 | +3.6 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 84 | 1.02 | 3.15 | 73.7% | 219 | 1.2 | 277 | 54% | +59 | +0.8 | 7 | 125 | ||
| 85 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 73.7% | 236 | 1.1 | 284 | 66% | +110 | +1.5 | 4 | 122 | ||
| 86 | 0.83 | 4.87 | 73.7% | 267 | 1.3 | 289 | 70% | +273 | +3.8 | 2 | 83 | ||
| 87 | 0.85 | 2.76 | 73.7% | 181 | 1.1 | 253 | 33% | — | — | — | 81 | ||
| 88 | 0.95 | 4.22 | 73.7% | 225 | 1.3 | 274 | 57% | +153 | +2.5 | 2 | 61 | ||
| 89 | 0.59 | 3.02 | 73.6% | 271 | 1.0 | 272 | 41% | -27 | +1.6 | 6 | 63 | ||
| 90 | 1.04 | 3.93 | 73.5% | 233 | 1.0 | 265 | 63% | -5 | -1.0 | 3 | 138 |
61–90 of 408 players






















