2026 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | 0.59 | 3.16 | 68.7% | 199 | 0.9 | 260 | 44% | -124 | -1.2 | 0 | 34 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.37 | 70.9% | 217 | 1.1 | 272 | 36% | -126 | +0.5 | 8 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.50 | 3.62 | 71.4% | 234 | 0.9 | 259 | 46% | -129 | -1.5 | 6 | 63 | ||
| – | 0.53 | 2.65 | 71.8% | 193 | 1.0 | 259 | 32% | -135 | -2.8 | 1 | 37 | ||
| – | 0.62 | 2.91 | 70.5% | 251 | 1.1 | 256 | 35% | -135 | +0.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.43 | 2.63 | 77.7% | 186 | 0.9 | 256 | 22% | -141 | -4.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.42 | 2.21 | 66.0% | 247 | 1.3 | 275 | 36% | -143 | +9.5 | 3 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.87 | 4.65 | 81.3% | 216 | 1.1 | 275 | 55% | -146 | +5.4 | 0 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.42 | 3.11 | 65.1% | 207 | 1.1 | 264 | 43% | -146 | +2.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| – | 0.42 | 1.96 | 67.5% | 272 | 0.9 | 274 | 37% | -150 | +1.9 | 1 | 27 | ||
| – | 0.64 | 1.81 | 71.7% | 247 | 1.1 | 254 | 29% | -152 | +2.4 | 2 | 24 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 1.79 | 71.3% | 241 | 1.1 | 269 | 39% | -156 | +1.3 | 2 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.40 | 2.66 | 65.6% | 293 | 0.9 | 274 | 43% | -161 | -0.1 | 4 | 37 | ||
| – | 0.52 | 1.78 | 64.8% | 248 | 0.9 | 256 | 27% | -165 | +2.1 | 1 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.36 | 2.31 | 55.7% | 333 | 2.1 | 292 | 54% | -170 | -0.9 | 5 | 28 | ||
| – | 0.43 | 2.70 | 70.1% | 220 | 1.0 | 261 | 34% | -173 | +1.1 | 0 | 32 | ||
| – | 0.40 | 2.25 | 65.0% | 216 | 1.0 | 254 | 28% | -190 | +0.7 | 2 | 32 | ||
| – | 0.37 | 3.11 | 62.6% | 225 | 1.1 | 263 | 53% | -190 | +0.1 | 0 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.47 | 2.53 | 68.4% | 221 | 1.0 | 262 | 55% | -201 | -1.8 | 0 | 33 | ||
| – | 0.35 | 1.71 | 68.2% | 256 | 0.7 | 265 | 24% | -218 | -5.1 | 0 | 17 | ||
| – | 0.53 | 1.76 | 67.1% | 232 | 0.9 | 258 | 28% | -222 | -3.5 | 1 | 29 | ||
| – | 0.59 | 2.33 | 65.6% | 247 | 1.0 | 274 | 50% | -224 | -2.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| – | 0.52 | 2.48 | 72.7% | 213 | 1.1 | 266 | 29% | -235 | +3.0 | 0 | 35 | ||
| – | 0.41 | 1.59 | 67.4% | 175 | 1.0 | 232 | 10% | -239 | +0.7 | 1 | 21 | ||
| – | 0.51 | 2.53 | 69.1% | 230 | 0.9 | 257 | 45% | -255 | +1.0 | 1 | 53 | ||
| – | 0.67 | 2.30 | 67.9% | 213 | 1.1 | 255 | 54% | -264 | -1.0 | 1 | 39 | ||
| – | 0.50 | 1.42 | 72.6% | 227 | 1.1 | 263 | 16% | -264 | +2.7 | 2 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 1.32 | 66.5% | 241 | 1.0 | 253 | 16% | -272 | -1.6 | 1 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.38 | 2.01 | 61.3% | 222 | 1.0 | 256 | 22% | -296 | +1.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.56 | 1.90 | 63.5% | 206 | 1.3 | 261 | 35% | -321 | -2.3 | 1 | 17 |
361–390 of 408 players
















