2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.74 | 3.72 | 72.3% | 237 | 1.1 | 262 | 66% | -80 | -3.1 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 62 | 0.92 | 3.37 | 70.4% | 282 | 1.9 | 285 | 66% | +267 | +5.4 | 6 | 73 | ||
| 63 | 0.67 | 3.08 | 67.8% | 216 | 1.0 | 260 | 66% | +79 | -7.4 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 64 | 0.87 | 5.07 | 72.9% | 221 | 1.2 | 262 | 66% | -26 | -6.4 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 65 | 0.65 | 3.29 | 66.3% | 224 | 0.9 | 257 | 65% | +79 | -0.1 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 66 | 0.73 | 3.86 | 74.1% | 219 | 1.0 | 255 | 65% | -88 | -14.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 67 | 0.82 | 3.45 | 67.1% | 181 | 1.0 | 257 | 65% | +67 | +0.5 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 68 | 1.02 | 5.23 | 76.0% | 277 | 1.6 | 275 | 65% | +253 | +1.3 | 2 | 80 | ||
| 69 | 0.78 | 4.83 | 75.0% | 424 | 1.7 | 286 | 65% | +111 | +0.7 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 70 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 68.3% | 177 | 1.2 | 259 | 65% | +5 | -2.7 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 71 | 0.67 | 3.68 | 72.6% | 187 | 0.9 | 255 | 65% | +16 | -1.8 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 72 | 1.03 | 4.54 | 76.8% | 228 | 1.1 | 270 | 65% | +167 | -2.2 | 2 | 91 | ||
| 73 | 0.85 | 3.23 | 71.4% | 241 | 0.9 | 282 | 65% | -210 | -12.4 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 74 | 0.83 | 3.98 | 72.7% | 208 | 1.3 | 263 | 64% | +201 | +1.6 | 1 | 70 | ||
| 75 | 1.02 | 3.54 | 70.2% | 181 | 1.3 | 252 | 64% | -12 | +5.3 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 76 | 0.76 | 2.84 | 67.5% | 172 | 1.2 | 258 | 64% | -109 | -1.1 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 77 | 0.58 | 4.16 | 63.1% | 180 | 1.2 | 249 | 64% | -135 | +4.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 78 | 0.74 | 3.59 | 79.2% | 219 | 0.8 | 254 | 64% | +37 | -10.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 79 | 1.15 | 4.20 | 71.0% | 253 | 2.1 | 275 | 64% | +380 | +11.0 | 11 | 176 | ||
| 80 | 1.01 | 4.16 | 70.8% | 228 | 1.1 | 269 | 64% | +230 | -5.5 | 5 | 89 | ||
| 81 | 0.82 | 3.54 | 72.1% | 392 | 3.0 | 318 | 64% | +96 | +3.0 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 82 | 0.77 | 2.45 | 69.8% | 193 | 1.3 | 254 | 64% | +76 | +3.5 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 83 | 0.82 | 3.24 | 68.2% | 222 | 1.3 | 264 | 63% | -25 | -4.3 | 2 | 63 | ||
| 84 | 0.58 | 3.81 | 66.7% | 234 | 1.1 | 268 | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 85 | 0.69 | 3.96 | 70.7% | 259 | 1.1 | 263 | 63% | +10 | +0.6 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 86 | 0.88 | 3.22 | 70.8% | 215 | 1.2 | 263 | 63% | +183 | +0.8 | 3 | 95 | ||
| 87 | 0.80 | 4.61 | 71.1% | 224 | 1.4 | 271 | 63% | +271 | +6.3 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 88 | 0.78 | 3.49 | 75.4% | 330 | 1.8 | 280 | 63% | +287 | -0.2 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 89 | 0.91 | 3.27 | 74.7% | 209 | 1.4 | 269 | 63% | +131 | +6.0 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 90 | 0.92 | 3.31 | 70.0% | 326 | 1.4 | 276 | 63% | +194 | +3.1 | 8 | 38 |
61–90 of 568 players


















