2024 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
511Invictus Gaming0.912.3275.3%1631.525036%———77
512Team Heretics0.983.0779.9%1631.023942%-18-5.3231
513Ilha das Lendas0.712.4365.8%1631.125354%-130-5.9026
514Hanwha Life Esports1.204.6174.5%1621.526168%+103+1.53124
515Partizan Esports0.702.8670.6%1621.024352%-120-4.4379
516Hazing Chase0.661.9261.6%1611.224943%-107-0.1642
517Rogue0.691.6165.7%1611.523424%-142+6.9129
518APOLLO GAMING0.763.2670.2%1611.124148%-21+1.2225
519Dark Passage0.842.9770.4%1601.225147%+100+3.6366
520Rise Gaming0.742.7473.7%1601.024556%-92-7.8145
521Immortals0.882.1772.0%1601.423524%-208-8.1329
522Meta Gaming0.692.8273.3%1601.124354%-105-6.8024
523Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis0.803.8771.0%1600.924460%+30-5.1020
524R3volt0.562.6278.7%1601.023521%-350-1.6019
525OKSavingsBank BRION0.862.2072.8%1591.223727%-262-10.1183
526Dynamo Eclot0.631.9970.6%1590.923744%-196-0.3125
527FunPlus Phoenix Blaze0.833.1773.7%1581.125451%———82
528SK Gaming0.833.1273.2%1581.324956%-137-1.5278
529Straw Hat Crew0.752.6665.5%1581.224242%-101+1.8074
530Fear x Starforge0.842.3868.2%1581.424654%+12+6.6057
531GameWard0.772.7372.4%1581.124042%-131+1.1153
532UCAM Esports Academy0.572.4369.6%1580.923135%-280-7.8143
533KRC Genk Esports0.341.2162.6%1581.22246%-335-0.5018
534Top Esports0.953.3275.8%1571.225048%———46
535Lupus Esports0.682.9871.0%1571.124152%-194-9.6127
536Barça eSports0.622.5470.6%1571.224325%-373-0.1020
537EAS0.673.2575.5%1571.123744%+10+0.5016
538Karmine Corp0.952.4673.9%1561.423836%-131+0.3139
539RA'AD0.551.9167.1%1561.023936%-388-18.2028
540Spectacled Bears0.783.8580.8%1560.924150%-121-13.6020
511–540 of 568 players