2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.91 | 2.32 | 75.3% | 163 | 1.5 | 250 | 36% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 512 | 0.98 | 3.07 | 79.9% | 163 | 1.0 | 239 | 42% | -18 | -5.3 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 513 | 0.71 | 2.43 | 65.8% | 163 | 1.1 | 253 | 54% | -130 | -5.9 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 514 | 1.20 | 4.61 | 74.5% | 162 | 1.5 | 261 | 68% | +103 | +1.5 | 3 | 124 | ||
| 515 | 0.70 | 2.86 | 70.6% | 162 | 1.0 | 243 | 52% | -120 | -4.4 | 3 | 79 | ||
| 516 | 0.66 | 1.92 | 61.6% | 161 | 1.2 | 249 | 43% | -107 | -0.1 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 517 | 0.69 | 1.61 | 65.7% | 161 | 1.5 | 234 | 24% | -142 | +6.9 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 518 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 70.2% | 161 | 1.1 | 241 | 48% | -21 | +1.2 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 519 | 0.84 | 2.97 | 70.4% | 160 | 1.2 | 251 | 47% | +100 | +3.6 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 520 | 0.74 | 2.74 | 73.7% | 160 | 1.0 | 245 | 56% | -92 | -7.8 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 521 | 0.88 | 2.17 | 72.0% | 160 | 1.4 | 235 | 24% | -208 | -8.1 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 522 | 0.69 | 2.82 | 73.3% | 160 | 1.1 | 243 | 54% | -105 | -6.8 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 523 | 0.80 | 3.87 | 71.0% | 160 | 0.9 | 244 | 60% | +30 | -5.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 524 | 0.56 | 2.62 | 78.7% | 160 | 1.0 | 235 | 21% | -350 | -1.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 525 | 0.86 | 2.20 | 72.8% | 159 | 1.2 | 237 | 27% | -262 | -10.1 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 526 | 0.63 | 1.99 | 70.6% | 159 | 0.9 | 237 | 44% | -196 | -0.3 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 527 | 0.83 | 3.17 | 73.7% | 158 | 1.1 | 254 | 51% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 528 | 0.83 | 3.12 | 73.2% | 158 | 1.3 | 249 | 56% | -137 | -1.5 | 2 | 78 | ||
| 529 | 0.75 | 2.66 | 65.5% | 158 | 1.2 | 242 | 42% | -101 | +1.8 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 530 | 0.84 | 2.38 | 68.2% | 158 | 1.4 | 246 | 54% | +12 | +6.6 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 531 | 0.77 | 2.73 | 72.4% | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 42% | -131 | +1.1 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 532 | 0.57 | 2.43 | 69.6% | 158 | 0.9 | 231 | 35% | -280 | -7.8 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 533 | 0.34 | 1.21 | 62.6% | 158 | 1.2 | 224 | 6% | -335 | -0.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 534 | 0.95 | 3.32 | 75.8% | 157 | 1.2 | 250 | 48% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 535 | 0.68 | 2.98 | 71.0% | 157 | 1.1 | 241 | 52% | -194 | -9.6 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 536 | 0.62 | 2.54 | 70.6% | 157 | 1.2 | 243 | 25% | -373 | -0.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 537 | EASEasier to Run | 0.67 | 3.25 | 75.5% | 157 | 1.1 | 237 | 44% | +10 | +0.5 | 0 | 16 | |
| 538 | 0.95 | 2.46 | 73.9% | 156 | 1.4 | 238 | 36% | -131 | +0.3 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 539 | 0.55 | 1.91 | 67.1% | 156 | 1.0 | 239 | 36% | -388 | -18.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 540 | 0.78 | 3.85 | 80.8% | 156 | 0.9 | 241 | 50% | -121 | -13.6 | 0 | 20 |
511–540 of 568 players


























