2023 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.69 | 3.61 | 72.0% | 216 | 1.0 | 246 | 69% | +70 | +0.8 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 332 | 0.74 | 3.44 | 69.9% | 182 | 1.1 | 255 | 63% | +17 | -0.8 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 333 | 0.64 | 3.21 | 74.7% | 252 | 0.7 | 242 | 52% | -8 | -2.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 334 | 0.64 | 2.55 | 64.1% | 156 | 1.1 | 238 | 38% | +55 | -2.7 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 335 | 0.64 | 3.68 | 72.5% | 133 | 0.8 | 236 | 48% | -97 | -0.8 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 336 | 0.77 | 4.15 | 68.3% | 258 | 1.2 | 267 | 61% | +253 | +1.2 | 5 | 83 | ||
| 337 | 0.71 | 3.62 | 72.9% | 224 | 1.3 | 248 | 40% | +50 | +5.1 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 338 | 0.66 | 2.40 | 77.3% | 164 | 0.9 | 228 | 25% | -100 | -1.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 339 | 0.63 | 4.12 | 77.4% | 168 | 1.0 | 238 | 45% | -45 | +1.5 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 340 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 69.6% | 240 | 1.4 | 264 | 52% | +118 | +0.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 341 | 0.73 | 3.30 | 72.8% | 135 | 0.8 | 226 | 41% | — | — | — | 44 | ||
| 342 | 0.73 | 4.28 | 72.9% | 184 | 0.9 | 249 | 64% | +87 | -1.1 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 343 | 0.71 | 3.78 | 77.2% | 176 | 0.9 | 234 | 42% | -155 | -0.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 344 | 0.75 | 3.11 | 74.3% | 172 | 1.1 | 252 | 54% | +55 | +4.5 | 2 | 59 | ||
| 345 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 72.8% | 155 | 1.0 | 235 | 41% | -163 | +2.3 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 346 | 0.68 | 1.70 | 68.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 219 | 14% | -155 | +0.8 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 347 | 0.67 | 2.36 | 68.1% | 241 | 1.1 | 252 | 50% | +10 | +8.0 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 348 | 0.66 | 4.01 | 69.7% | 161 | 1.2 | 241 | 52% | +96 | +3.4 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 349 | 0.77 | 3.31 | 73.8% | 147 | 1.0 | 234 | 38% | -128 | +3.2 | 0 | 94 | ||
| 350 | 0.72 | 3.78 | 67.6% | 224 | 1.1 | 255 | 60% | +23 | +1.8 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 351 | 0.77 | 4.62 | 66.2% | 165 | 1.1 | 251 | 71% | +13 | -0.1 | 5 | 99 | ||
| 352 | 0.73 | 3.04 | 69.6% | 132 | 1.0 | 235 | 60% | -122 | +0.9 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 353 | 0.65 | 2.82 | 65.0% | 169 | 0.9 | 240 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 354 | 0.57 | 3.51 | 63.2% | 134 | 1.0 | 253 | 63% | +17 | +2.9 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 355 | 0.70 | 3.37 | 73.6% | 180 | 0.9 | 237 | 50% | -148 | +1.4 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 356 | 0.58 | 2.63 | 74.8% | 148 | 1.0 | 257 | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 357 | 0.72 | 3.61 | 74.1% | 158 | 0.9 | 241 | 51% | +18 | -0.6 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 358 | 0.59 | 1.92 | 75.1% | 145 | 1.0 | 224 | 22% | -382 | -7.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 359 | 0.72 | 4.93 | 70.3% | 163 | 1.0 | 234 | 54% | -45 | -3.4 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 360 | 0.71 | 4.77 | 74.6% | 149 | 0.8 | 257 | 66% | +212 | -1.2 | 0 | 41 |
331–360 of 586 players






















