2023 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.63 | 2.57 | 67.9% | 304 | 3.1 | 286 | 43% | -162 | -3.4 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 482 | 0.68 | 3.07 | 67.9% | 194 | 0.8 | 248 | 50% | -103 | -0.7 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 483 | 0.64 | 3.61 | 67.9% | 175 | 0.9 | 243 | 47% | +56 | +1.7 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 484 | 0.66 | 6.92 | 67.9% | 202 | 1.0 | 256 | 85% | +237 | -0.4 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 485 | 0.95 | 2.75 | 67.8% | 138 | 1.1 | 230 | 46% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 486 | 0.61 | 2.85 | 67.8% | 177 | 1.2 | 240 | 45% | -144 | -4.7 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 487 | 0.46 | 3.12 | 67.8% | 248 | 1.0 | 265 | 44% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 488 | 0.54 | 1.84 | 67.8% | 135 | 1.1 | 221 | 19% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 489 | 0.62 | 3.15 | 67.7% | 171 | 1.0 | 243 | 49% | -184 | +3.8 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 490 | REJReject Modernity | 0.59 | 4.66 | 67.7% | 205 | 0.9 | 271 | 61% | — | — | — | 23 | |
| 491 | 0.72 | 3.78 | 67.6% | 224 | 1.1 | 255 | 60% | +23 | +1.8 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 492 | 0.74 | 3.32 | 67.6% | 223 | 2.0 | 261 | 63% | +417 | +21.3 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 493 | 0.67 | 1.25 | 67.6% | 126 | 1.1 | 218 | 11% | -378 | -1.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 494 | 0.52 | 2.63 | 67.6% | 118 | 1.1 | 241 | 25% | -133 | 0.0 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 495 | 0.64 | 3.59 | 67.5% | 178 | 1.0 | 260 | 58% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 496 | 0.48 | 1.49 | 67.5% | 201 | 1.0 | 233 | 13% | -350 | -3.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 497 | 0.64 | 3.71 | 67.5% | 201 | 1.1 | 257 | 53% | +83 | -0.3 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 498 | 0.54 | 1.86 | 67.4% | 436 | 5.6 | 334 | 18% | -619 | -8.5 | 10 | 76 | ||
| 499 | 0.76 | 2.88 | 67.4% | 131 | 1.0 | 231 | 43% | -45 | +1.0 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 500 | 0.52 | 2.17 | 67.4% | 222 | 1.6 | 249 | 41% | -344 | -4.9 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 501 | 0.81 | 3.30 | 67.4% | 149 | 0.9 | 245 | 47% | -85 | +0.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 502 | 0.87 | 2.70 | 67.3% | 182 | 1.2 | 248 | 52% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 503 | 0.50 | 2.44 | 67.3% | 227 | 1.0 | 249 | 52% | -330 | +4.3 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 504 | 0.61 | 2.88 | 67.2% | 178 | 1.0 | 237 | 40% | -179 | +5.1 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 505 | 0.63 | 3.19 | 67.2% | 158 | 1.1 | 243 | 70% | -13 | +1.0 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 506 | 0.75 | 4.61 | 67.1% | 235 | 1.2 | 271 | 91% | +255 | +3.7 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 507 | 0.55 | 2.79 | 66.9% | 201 | 0.8 | 237 | 46% | -182 | -7.3 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 508 | 0.46 | 1.94 | 66.8% | 152 | 1.0 | 232 | 28% | -209 | +3.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 509 | 0.54 | 1.97 | 66.7% | 167 | 1.1 | 232 | 32% | -79 | +3.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 510 | 0.83 | 3.31 | 66.7% | 258 | 1.1 | 252 | 59% | +85 | +2.6 | 0 | 17 |
481–510 of 586 players











