2023 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
361BRUTE0.441.9671.1%1651.223013%-214+8.8124
362XtremeDominators0.482.9771.1%2020.623432%-462-3.9022
363Gen.G Scholars0.944.5271.0%1931.025564%+94-0.6261
364Dplus Kia Challengers0.824.0671.0%1970.924362%+137+1.5352
365Eintracht Frankfurt0.762.4571.0%1770.823033%-139-3.0142
366Peach Cats0.886.0671.0%2231.228077%———35
367Wina Krzycha0.614.1971.0%1920.724858%+211-4.6031
368Mad Kings0.784.0571.0%2510.825252%+73-13.1027
369TEA0.813.6270.9%2081.125167%-46+0.6398
370Diamant Esports0.743.3070.9%1501.024258%+84+2.6291
371Klanik Esport0.592.5570.9%2120.923842%-124-5.8133
372Looking for ORG0.552.5670.9%1331.023959%-213-1.6029
373Varona Esports0.351.6270.9%1860.922220%-584-2.0115
374Bis Esports0.553.6670.8%2071.124751%+2+6.0257
375WLGaming Esports0.743.4970.7%1890.924863%-27-3.91121
376Orbit Anonymo Esports0.803.4870.7%2111.024965%+47-2.4692
377Liiv SANDBOX Academy Online0.713.0170.6%1931.124133%-33+0.7160
378Pentagon Rejects0.792.2570.6%2261.024240%+202+1.0020
379Kumiho Esports0.643.5370.4%2440.824659%-11-3.2041
380OKSavingsBank BRION Academy0.893.7070.4%1721.024846%-194-4.8224
381Finetwork KOI0.712.4670.4%1600.922433%-6+1.9018
382Keypulse Esports0.542.0770.4%2811.023829%+10+1.1017
383University of California, San Diego0.642.7470.4%2821.026456%———16
384Vanir0.622.6070.3%1830.923445%-132-0.5049
385BWE Esports0.724.9370.3%1631.023454%-45-3.4246
386Grypciocraft Esports0.602.6370.3%1531.023138%+150+0.3040
387Komil&Friends0.471.6670.3%1660.822417%-229-6.4136
388Kwangdong Freecs0.682.0070.2%1821.022621%-14-1.2282
389Underworld Esports0.672.9670.2%1381.124552%-51-0.7050
390Royal Never Give Up1.013.4770.2%1981.024653%———47
361–390 of 586 players