2021 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Dragon Army0.792.7469.8%1921.423536%-84+2.5028
182Kaos Latin Gamers Academy0.772.6973.6%1441.322539%-133+1.0023
183NOCTA0.762.9872.1%1901.324448%-196-4.7321
184Team Liquid Academy0.854.1169.7%1571.323863%-54-2.0197
185CASLA Esports0.844.3272.7%1651.124166%+194-2.0268
186FunPlus Phoenix Blaze0.843.8267.6%1321.223958%———72
187Goskilla0.794.3868.4%1981.325670%+258+2.8030
188TOOOLS esports0.782.6560.5%1491.023554%-63-3.7028
189DWG KIA Academy0.782.5860.6%1181.123454%-85-2.6028
190OFFSET Esports0.774.2276.1%1740.923760%-6-3.7125
191Royal Club0.832.6066.5%1611.324056%———62
192Zeta Gaming0.813.9573.9%2351.426357%+373+4.9442
193CERBERUS Esports0.833.5266.5%1471.024068%-92-3.0265
194Gen.G Academy0.784.5468.0%1900.825459%+273-12.4129
195Umbra Divinus Gaming0.822.8064.5%1761.223753%-62-4.3053
196London Esports0.803.8276.8%1931.124158%-20-6.7138
197Hong Kong Attitude0.762.8668.5%1271.222338%-178+0.2124
198Vega Squadron0.732.2770.0%1231.122121%-141-2.6019
199Winthrop University0.843.5166.4%1981.224855%+16-0.62100
200Victory Five0.832.7768.0%1471.123753%———72
201Movistar Riders0.823.8765.3%2081.225172%+260+1.9257
202Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition0.822.7963.2%1311.122847%-39-1.3157
203Team Flash0.822.5967.3%2281.424629%+192+1.0256
204Team Pinnacle0.802.4462.8%1461.123050%———40
205Komil&Friends0.742.4467.2%1471.222933%+70+1.5121
206Glorious Gaming0.742.7970.7%2021.123538%-98-1.5021
207INTZ Academy0.722.3270.6%1151.021822%-244-12.3018
208Team Clarity0.692.2863.1%2251.224640%+35-1.1115
209Rensga eSports0.812.6065.1%1481.423854%+13+4.1048
210Afreeca Freecs Academy0.783.4662.8%2100.925463%-51-2.6232
181–210 of 625 players