2019 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.77 | 3.89 | 62.2% | — | 5.7 | 359 | 67% | -176 | -7.1 | 3 | 58 | ||
| 362 | 0.70 | 2.38 | 62.2% | — | 1.4 | 254 | 41% | -74 | -1.1 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 363 | 0.78 | 3.09 | 62.2% | — | 1.5 | 256 | 50% | -125 | -0.3 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 364 | 0.81 | 2.47 | 62.2% | — | 1.3 | 276 | 47% | +410 | -2.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 365 | 0.64 | 3.57 | 62.1% | — | 1.1 | 253 | 41% | -357 | -15.7 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 366 | 0.60 | 2.56 | 62.0% | — | 1.4 | 252 | 34% | -246 | -4.3 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 367 | 0.62 | 3.11 | 62.0% | — | 1.4 | 259 | 53% | +222 | +6.0 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 368 | 0.47 | 2.71 | 62.0% | — | 3.1 | 228 | 33% | -115 | -11.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 369 | 0.68 | 2.20 | 62.0% | — | 1.5 | 237 | 44% | -328 | -3.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 370 | 0.60 | 3.29 | 61.8% | — | 1.2 | 257 | 39% | -449 | -5.4 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 371 | 0.71 | 4.60 | 61.8% | — | 6.8 | 367 | 62% | -630 | -22.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 372 | 0.60 | 2.79 | 61.7% | — | 1.1 | 258 | 48% | -339 | -13.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 373 | 0.54 | 1.91 | 61.7% | — | 0.9 | 244 | 28% | -624 | -8.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 374 | 0.74 | 4.26 | 61.6% | — | 3.3 | 295 | 66% | +3 | +1.1 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 375 | 0.58 | 1.33 | 61.5% | — | 1.8 | 231 | 14% | -407 | +1.0 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 376 | 0.76 | 3.41 | 61.5% | — | 2.0 | 276 | 56% | +331 | +10.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 377 | 0.79 | 4.06 | 61.4% | — | 1.4 | 259 | 66% | +195 | +1.8 | 0 | 59 | ||
| 378 | 0.62 | 2.95 | 61.4% | — | 1.6 | 271 | 50% | +59 | +11.3 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 379 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 61.1% | — | 1.7 | 268 | 63% | -151 | +2.4 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 380 | 0.70 | 2.50 | 60.9% | — | 1.5 | 243 | 26% | -48 | +1.3 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 381 | 0.65 | 2.57 | 60.9% | — | 1.4 | 247 | 38% | -50 | -1.4 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 382 | 0.51 | 2.34 | 60.9% | — | 1.3 | 257 | 31% | +17 | +2.7 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 383 | 0.69 | 2.56 | 60.8% | — | 1.3 | 236 | 46% | -160 | +1.8 | 1 | 74 | ||
| 384 | 0.56 | 1.95 | 60.7% | — | 4.4 | 292 | 26% | -313 | -4.9 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 385 | 0.63 | 2.42 | 60.7% | — | 1.5 | 253 | 46% | -250 | +4.0 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 386 | 0.46 | 2.41 | 60.7% | — | 0.8 | 251 | 11% | -140 | -6.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 387 | 0.78 | 4.55 | 60.5% | — | 3.2 | 280 | 71% | -70 | -2.1 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 388 | 0.49 | 2.92 | 60.5% | — | 1.2 | 250 | 44% | -154 | -6.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 389 | 0.55 | 1.89 | 60.4% | — | 1.5 | 239 | 33% | -324 | -0.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 390 | 0.51 | 1.80 | 60.4% | — | 1.4 | 250 | 31% | +183 | +8.3 | 0 | 16 |
361–390 of 415 players
























