2017 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.71 | 3.01 | 64.3% | — | 1.4 | 287 | 61% | +52 | +0.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 62 | 1.06 | 3.46 | 68.1% | — | 1.0 | 273 | 60% | +96 | +0.6 | 2 | 117 | ||
| 63 | 1.12 | 6.68 | 74.2% | — | 1.0 | 290 | 67% | +65 | +0.6 | 2 | 70 | ||
| 64 | 0.78 | 2.88 | 68.3% | — | 0.8 | 276 | 40% | -4 | +0.6 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 65 | 0.90 | 5.09 | 70.2% | — | 1.1 | 277 | 76% | +224 | +0.5 | 1 | 79 | ||
| 66 | 0.69 | 3.02 | 68.7% | — | 1.1 | 254 | 49% | -98 | +0.5 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 67 | 0.80 | 3.14 | 70.4% | — | 1.1 | 256 | 38% | +218 | +0.5 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 68 | 0.81 | 3.30 | 67.1% | — | 1.1 | 270 | 53% | +36 | +0.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 69 | 1.13 | 5.04 | 71.6% | — | 1.1 | 284 | 69% | +36 | +0.4 | 3 | 122 | ||
| 70 | 0.82 | 3.55 | 67.2% | — | 1.0 | 265 | 51% | -9 | +0.4 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 71 | 0.95 | 3.56 | 75.7% | — | 0.8 | 269 | 71% | -21 | +0.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 72 | 0.78 | 4.03 | 65.8% | — | 1.2 | 267 | 69% | -66 | +0.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 73 | 0.74 | 2.83 | 65.2% | — | 1.2 | 282 | 47% | -125 | +0.3 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 74 | 0.84 | 3.42 | 63.7% | — | 1.0 | 257 | 45% | -104 | +0.1 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 75 | 0.74 | 3.15 | 65.7% | — | 1.2 | 263 | 41% | +50 | +0.1 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 76 | 0.75 | 3.70 | 61.9% | — | 0.9 | 259 | 56% | -182 | +0.1 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 77 | 1.09 | 5.17 | 73.0% | — | 0.7 | 273 | 64% | -33 | 0.0 | 1 | 129 | ||
| 78 | 1.01 | 3.31 | 70.5% | — | 1.0 | 270 | 53% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 108 | ||
| 79 | 0.71 | 2.25 | 63.7% | — | 1.0 | 251 | 31% | -165 | 0.0 | 2 | 71 | ||
| 80 | 0.70 | 2.66 | 64.9% | — | 1.0 | 268 | 60% | -53 | 0.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 81 | 0.97 | 5.75 | 68.6% | — | 1.0 | 264 | 40% | -499 | 0.0 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 82 | 0.86 | 4.52 | 70.0% | — | 1.0 | 274 | 62% | +39 | -0.1 | 0 | 73 | ||
| 83 | 0.98 | 4.88 | 71.1% | — | 0.8 | 274 | 56% | -82 | -0.1 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 84 | 0.80 | 2.28 | 78.8% | — | 1.1 | 261 | 30% | -27 | -0.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 85 | 0.84 | 2.71 | 66.4% | — | 1.0 | 263 | 44% | -53 | -0.2 | 1 | 64 | ||
| 86 | 0.76 | 2.37 | 70.1% | — | 0.8 | 253 | 37% | -222 | -0.2 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 87 | 0.97 | 3.04 | 68.9% | — | 1.3 | 273 | 51% | +105 | -0.3 | 6 | 72 | ||
| 88 | 0.88 | 2.85 | 71.0% | — | 1.0 | 261 | 47% | -26 | -0.4 | 2 | 114 | ||
| 89 | 1.02 | 5.00 | 73.1% | — | 1.0 | 277 | 59% | -32 | -0.4 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 90 | 0.86 | 5.01 | 77.0% | — | 1.0 | 254 | 56% | -19 | -0.4 | 0 | 43 |
61–90 of 217 players



























