2017 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.78 | 3.12 | 56.5% | — | 8.6 | 382 | 44% | +356 | +13.8 | 9 | 18 | ||
| 2 | 0.97 | 3.00 | 64.3% | — | 8.2 | 373 | 33% | +518 | +13.3 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 3 | 0.69 | 1.77 | 48.9% | — | 9.4 | 419 | 50% | +184 | +13.2 | 11 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 1.02 | 2.13 | 53.5% | — | 9.0 | 418 | 57% | +506 | +12.9 | 46 | 67 | ||
| 5 | 0.75 | 2.31 | 54.8% | — | 8.2 | 388 | 50% | +108 | +12.5 | 24 | 40 | ||
| 6 | 0.94 | 2.83 | 55.2% | — | 8.9 | 400 | 54% | +316 | +12.2 | 30 | 59 | ||
| 7 | 1.06 | 3.51 | 65.4% | — | 8.4 | 380 | 57% | +418 | +12.0 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 8 | 0.75 | 3.61 | 61.5% | — | 7.7 | 381 | 54% | +558 | +11.7 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 9 | 0.87 | 2.67 | 58.9% | — | 8.4 | 365 | 38% | +34 | +10.1 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 10 | 0.87 | 2.90 | 58.5% | — | 7.5 | 386 | 54% | +483 | +10.0 | 36 | 41 | ||
| 11 | 1.08 | 3.71 | 59.2% | — | 8.4 | 385 | 55% | +422 | +8.9 | 13 | 51 | ||
| 12 | 1.22 | 3.74 | 65.3% | — | 8.7 | 402 | 64% | +449 | +8.8 | 38 | 120 | ||
| 13 | 0.75 | 2.32 | 56.9% | — | 8.1 | 367 | 50% | +229 | +8.8 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 14 | 0.85 | 3.89 | 61.3% | — | 8.5 | 399 | 64% | +130 | +8.3 | 7 | 56 | ||
| 15 | 0.93 | 2.47 | 61.0% | — | 8.5 | 347 | 47% | +100 | +8.1 | 24 | 78 | ||
| 16 | 0.99 | 2.59 | 63.9% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 58% | +33 | +7.7 | 43 | 106 | ||
| 17 | 0.80 | 3.44 | 60.4% | — | 7.5 | 367 | 53% | +401 | +7.6 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 18 | 0.96 | 3.88 | 58.5% | — | 8.9 | 407 | 79% | +337 | +7.5 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 19 | 1.01 | 3.52 | 63.1% | — | 8.2 | 387 | 60% | +203 | +7.3 | 26 | 96 | ||
| 20 | 0.60 | 1.54 | 56.5% | — | 7.8 | 357 | 38% | +133 | +7.1 | 13 | 26 | ||
| 21 | 0.99 | 4.22 | 60.0% | — | 8.4 | 409 | 65% | +275 | +6.7 | 31 | 78 | ||
| 22 | 0.99 | 3.36 | 63.7% | — | 8.3 | 366 | 37% | +60 | +6.5 | 15 | 99 | ||
| 23 | 0.69 | 2.59 | 55.1% | — | 8.1 | 394 | 59% | +123 | +6.5 | 16 | 17 | ||
| 24 | 1.02 | 2.80 | 64.2% | — | 8.7 | 396 | 51% | +202 | +6.1 | 28 | 72 | ||
| 25 | 0.70 | 3.15 | 54.5% | — | 8.0 | 364 | 50% | +54 | +5.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 26 | 1.09 | 3.57 | 66.2% | — | 8.5 | 399 | 65% | +190 | +5.7 | 53 | 142 | ||
| 27 | 0.75 | 2.95 | 64.2% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 52% | +251 | +5.7 | 12 | 50 | ||
| 28 | 0.91 | 2.46 | 52.8% | — | 9.1 | 399 | 54% | +133 | +5.7 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 29 | 0.97 | 3.35 | 57.9% | — | 8.2 | 379 | 54% | +207 | +5.5 | 24 | 112 | ||
| 30 | 0.85 | 2.80 | 52.0% | — | 8.3 | 386 | 55% | +165 | +5.5 | 37 | 67 |
1–30 of 215 players


























