2015 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.83 | 2.36 | 67.8% | — | 1.2 | 240 | 36% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 152 | 0.80 | 2.81 | 68.8% | — | 0.8 | 169 | 35% | +48 | -3.0 | 1 | 31 | ||
| 153 | 0.92 | 3.42 | 74.0% | — | 0.8 | 200 | 35% | -282 | +1.5 | 1 | 65 | ||
| 154 | 0.79 | 2.64 | 69.8% | — | 0.8 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 155 | 0.86 | 3.12 | 77.0% | — | 1.0 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 156 | 0.71 | 2.82 | 71.7% | — | 0.9 | 230 | 35% | -278 | +3.1 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 157 | 0.94 | 2.60 | 74.1% | — | 0.7 | 179 | 34% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 158 | 0.86 | 2.64 | 69.2% | — | 0.6 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 159 | 0.76 | 2.35 | 69.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 160 | 0.70 | 1.76 | 71.0% | — | 0.9 | 147 | 33% | -336 | +4.7 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 161 | 0.84 | 2.34 | 71.8% | — | 0.8 | 224 | 33% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 162 | 0.87 | 3.34 | 80.3% | — | 1.2 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 163 | 0.77 | 3.23 | 67.7% | — | 0.6 | — | 33% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 164 | 0.82 | 2.90 | 72.5% | — | 0.5 | 216 | 32% | -298 | -5.2 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 165 | 0.70 | 1.89 | 61.2% | — | 1.5 | 232 | 32% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 166 | 1.02 | 2.41 | 81.9% | — | 0.9 | 166 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 167 | 0.85 | 2.47 | 72.3% | — | 0.9 | 218 | 29% | +72 | +5.5 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 168 | 0.86 | 2.80 | 72.4% | — | 0.7 | 217 | 29% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 169 | 0.62 | 1.60 | 61.6% | — | 0.8 | 207 | 27% | -117 | -2.8 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 170 | 0.87 | 3.66 | 73.4% | — | 0.6 | — | 27% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 171 | 0.59 | 1.99 | 63.0% | — | 0.9 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 172 | 0.74 | 2.69 | 68.6% | — | 0.7 | 218 | 25% | +62 | -1.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 173 | 0.77 | 2.64 | 77.6% | — | 0.6 | — | 25% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 174 | 0.68 | 1.60 | 68.6% | — | 0.9 | 203 | 23% | -123 | -0.1 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 175 | 0.80 | 2.48 | 69.3% | — | 0.7 | 162 | 22% | -29 | -1.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 176 | 0.72 | 1.99 | 69.4% | — | 1.0 | — | 22% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 177 | 0.67 | 2.34 | 70.4% | — | 0.7 | — | 10% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 178 | 0.72 | 1.77 | 85.3% | — | 0.7 | 158 | 7% | -322 | -0.9 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 179 | 0.34 | 0.84 | 58.8% | — | 0.7 | — | 0% | — | — | — | 15 |
151–179 of 179 players





















