2015 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.05 | 5.16 | 76.0% | — | 0.7 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 32 | 0.86 | 3.88 | 64.6% | — | 0.8 | 241 | 63% | +254 | +4.6 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 33 | 1.09 | 4.72 | 79.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 63% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 34 | 0.93 | 4.83 | 69.4% | — | 0.7 | 123 | 63% | -282 | -8.3 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 35 | 1.06 | 4.42 | 78.8% | — | 0.8 | 236 | 63% | +105 | +2.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 36 | 1.04 | 3.84 | 71.9% | — | 0.7 | — | 62% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4.41 | 64.7% | — | 0.8 | 255 | 61% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 38 | 1.03 | 3.41 | 72.3% | — | 0.9 | 218 | 61% | +28 | -4.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 39 | 0.97 | 3.30 | 67.9% | — | 1.2 | 271 | 61% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 40 | 1.04 | 4.45 | 78.3% | — | 0.6 | 187 | 61% | +148 | 0.0 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 41 | 0.85 | 3.72 | 67.4% | — | 0.5 | 257 | 61% | +208 | -4.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 42 | 1.11 | 4.85 | 76.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 60% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 43 | 0.95 | 3.22 | 66.8% | — | 1.1 | 215 | 60% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 44 | 0.77 | 3.29 | 68.0% | — | 1.0 | 251 | 59% | +11 | +4.7 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 45 | 0.76 | 2.65 | 61.7% | — | 0.8 | 230 | 59% | -22 | +0.6 | 1 | 59 | ||
| 46 | 0.95 | 3.54 | 70.1% | — | 0.8 | — | 59% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 47 | 1.06 | 3.85 | 74.7% | — | 0.7 | 233 | 59% | -17 | -3.6 | 0 | 76 | ||
| 48 | 1.06 | 3.69 | 76.8% | — | 0.8 | 242 | 59% | +123 | +0.9 | 0 | 68 | ||
| 49 | 0.93 | 3.88 | 72.7% | — | 0.6 | — | 59% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 50 | 1.09 | 3.66 | 72.1% | — | 0.8 | 122 | 59% | -126 | -3.8 | 0 | 143 | ||
| 51 | 1.03 | 3.65 | 74.3% | — | 0.8 | 228 | 59% | +34 | -0.9 | 2 | 63 | ||
| 52 | 0.96 | 3.78 | 73.1% | — | 0.8 | 229 | 58% | +32 | +0.9 | 1 | 106 | ||
| 53 | 0.75 | 3.08 | 58.9% | — | 0.9 | 236 | 58% | -22 | -0.2 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 54 | 1.09 | 3.88 | 80.2% | — | 0.8 | 237 | 58% | +121 | -3.5 | 2 | 78 | ||
| 55 | 0.76 | 3.00 | 65.9% | — | 0.5 | 238 | 57% | -138 | -0.8 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 56 | 0.91 | 2.93 | 67.1% | — | 0.9 | 248 | 57% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 3.80 | 67.5% | — | 1.0 | 245 | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 58 | 0.93 | 4.19 | 76.7% | — | 0.7 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 59 | 0.94 | 3.93 | 68.0% | — | 0.7 | 206 | 57% | +34 | +5.0 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 60 | 0.99 | 3.78 | 67.4% | — | 0.7 | 245 | 57% | — | — | — | 23 |
31–60 of 179 players




























