2024 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.69 | 1.61 | 65.7% | 161 | 1.5 | 234 | 24% | -142 | +6.9 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 32 | 1.14 | 3.96 | 75.0% | 228 | 1.9 | 273 | 69% | -13 | +4.6 | 0 | 131 | ||
| 33 | 1.07 | 2.94 | 72.3% | 171 | 1.3 | 247 | 51% | +188 | -0.9 | 0 | 129 | ||
| 34 | 1.10 | 3.60 | 72.4% | 190 | 1.2 | 249 | 52% | -31 | -5.1 | 0 | 90 | ||
| 35 | 1.04 | 2.82 | 74.8% | 184 | 1.3 | 255 | 45% | +163 | +2.4 | 0 | 85 | ||
| 36 | 1.05 | 3.31 | 71.7% | 176 | 1.9 | 260 | 59% | -61 | +0.5 | 0 | 85 | ||
| 37 | 1.09 | 4.48 | 78.9% | 207 | 1.2 | 252 | 63% | +72 | +1.2 | 0 | 81 | ||
| 38 | 0.95 | 4.19 | 76.8% | 210 | 1.2 | 247 | 56% | +98 | -1.5 | 0 | 64 | ||
| 39 | 0.87 | 2.64 | 77.1% | 196 | 1.4 | 251 | 42% | -91 | -5.7 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 40 | 0.83 | 2.68 | 75.8% | 151 | 1.1 | 238 | 40% | -167 | -10.1 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 41 | 0.89 | 2.73 | 73.7% | 186 | 1.3 | 238 | 30% | -3 | -0.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 42 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 77.4% | 148 | 1.4 | 246 | 32% | -273 | -10.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 43 | 1.05 | 4.27 | 78.5% | 188 | 1.2 | 253 | 60% | -3 | +0.9 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 44 | 1.10 | 2.44 | 71.0% | 147 | 1.0 | 241 | 51% | -238 | +2.8 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 45 | 0.99 | 3.95 | 77.5% | 173 | 1.2 | 254 | 42% | -11 | -1.4 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 46 | 0.78 | 1.59 | 67.6% | 173 | 1.9 | 240 | 28% | -281 | +1.7 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 47 | 1.13 | 3.61 | 78.8% | 222 | 1.7 | 261 | 46% | +61 | +0.9 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 48 | 0.99 | 3.71 | 74.2% | 149 | 1.0 | 242 | 58% | -7 | -1.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 49 | 0.97 | 2.63 | 67.1% | 191 | 1.2 | 247 | 47% | -178 | +3.9 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 50 | 0.93 | 1.40 | 62.3% | 236 | 1.2 | 239 | 29% | -246 | +0.7 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 51 | 1.12 | 3.92 | 89.5% | 247 | 1.3 | 251 | 36% | +58 | +5.4 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 52 | 1.06 | 1.54 | 78.9% | 151 | 1.4 | 240 | 7% | -469 | -25.1 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 53 | 1.15 | 2.95 | 75.7% | 205 | 1.3 | 258 | 45% | +102 | +2.7 | 0 | 11 | ||
| 54 | 1.03 | 3.48 | 70.5% | 180 | 1.7 | 252 | 50% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 55 | 1.09 | 3.33 | 71.5% | 185 | 1.2 | 253 | 62% | — | — | — | 102 | ||
| 56 | 1.06 | 3.66 | 72.9% | 179 | 1.6 | 257 | 52% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 57 | 0.99 | 2.77 | 71.3% | 244 | 1.7 | 262 | 49% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 58 | 0.90 | 1.97 | 69.4% | 167 | 1.4 | 247 | 40% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 59 | 0.91 | 2.32 | 75.3% | 163 | 1.5 | 250 | 36% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 60 | 0.93 | 3.01 | 75.7% | 168 | 1.5 | 249 | 45% | — | — | — | 75 |
31–60 of 69 players
























