2022 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.90 | 2.40 | 71.7% | 134 | 1.0 | 229 | 49% | -247 | -1.4 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 62 | 0.83 | 2.40 | 69.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 228 | 48% | -57 | -0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 63 | 0.89 | 2.39 | 69.5% | 167 | 1.5 | 239 | 39% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 64 | 0.97 | 2.37 | 75.3% | 165 | 0.9 | 235 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 65 | 0.87 | 2.35 | 72.1% | 162 | 1.0 | 220 | 27% | -175 | -4.7 | 3 | 84 | ||
| 66 | 0.89 | 2.21 | 66.2% | 144 | 1.9 | 238 | 28% | +177 | +21.8 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 67 | 0.84 | 2.17 | 66.9% | 141 | 1.2 | 229 | 40% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 68 | 0.85 | 2.09 | 67.6% | 157 | 1.3 | 236 | 33% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 69 | 0.75 | 2.09 | 71.6% | 209 | 0.9 | 221 | 20% | -259 | -4.7 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 70 | 0.78 | 2.04 | 63.3% | 124 | 1.2 | 218 | 21% | -223 | +5.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 71 | 0.89 | 2.03 | 73.7% | 179 | 0.9 | 225 | 38% | -143 | -5.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 72 | 0.90 | 2.03 | 64.2% | 124 | 1.1 | 223 | 17% | +58 | +1.2 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 73 | 0.89 | 2.01 | 68.8% | 134 | 1.1 | 231 | 35% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 74 | 0.90 | 2.00 | 67.2% | 122 | 1.5 | 226 | 28% | +9 | +5.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 75 | 0.81 | 1.95 | 65.6% | 130 | 1.0 | 210 | 22% | -12 | +0.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 76 | 0.93 | 1.94 | 71.2% | 160 | 1.0 | 222 | 24% | -74 | -2.5 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 77 | 0.81 | 1.80 | 70.6% | 146 | 0.9 | 222 | 24% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 78 | 0.79 | 1.80 | 66.3% | 135 | 1.0 | 230 | 31% | -135 | -0.8 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 79 | 0.89 | 1.80 | 79.0% | 137 | 0.6 | 216 | 27% | — | — | — | 11 | ||
| 80 | 0.81 | 1.79 | 76.2% | 133 | 0.9 | 216 | 22% | -52 | +2.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 81 | 0.80 | 1.06 | 63.1% | 186 | 1.1 | 222 | 9% | -346 | -3.5 | 0 | 11 |
61–81 of 81 players

















