2022 season · major regions

Supports

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Nongshim RedForceNS1.013.1376.8%1581.022842%+58+0.9019
32FunPlus PhoenixFPX0.993.0873.0%1611.224147%———95
33Kwangdong FreecsKwangdong Freecs1.023.0568.8%1331.523142%+33+6.9174
34LNG EsportsLNG1.033.0272.0%1431.323855%———29
35Nongshim RedForceNS0.983.0271.1%1530.822544%-1-2.6025
36ThunderTalk GamingTT0.902.9868.7%1361.523727%———51
37PSG TalonPSG1.112.9875.3%1121.122738%-170-1.9116
38DetonatioN FocusMeDFM1.132.9670.6%2181.223940%+123+0.9020
39Cloud9C90.802.9665.2%1590.922850%-267-6.7016
40Flamengo Los GrandesFlamengo Los Grandes0.892.9471.5%1510.922950%+21-1.9034
41Team BDSBDS0.952.9278.7%1931.62299%+27+8.2011
42Team VitalityVIT0.932.9070.8%1571.323647%+83+10.0045
43DRXDRX1.092.8470.9%1781.424255%+171+5.66130
44Liiv SANDBOXLSB1.042.8072.8%1371.022846%-211-0.9097
45FlyQuestFLY0.852.8071.1%1131.022545%0+0.3058
46Saigon BuffaloSGB1.072.7768.4%1561.124236%+36+0.2325
47AstralisAST1.092.7676.9%1910.922939%-150-13.5018
48FnaticFNC1.032.7570.3%1511.024057%+39-0.7174
49SK GamingSK0.912.7470.4%1580.922239%-23-1.5136
50Flamengo Los GrandesFlamengo Los Grandes0.892.6982.7%1901.422538%-83-0.1016
51Golden GuardiansGG0.922.6370.8%1421.523537%+56+10.2243
52Top EsportsTES0.962.6071.3%1461.122638%———13
53INTZINTZ0.832.5674.6%1521.122517%+112+0.8018
54Fredit BRIONFredit BRION1.082.5471.0%1231.222637%-65-2.8087
55Rensga eSportsRNS0.742.5471.3%1370.922331%-1-16.5016
56Excel EsportsXL1.062.5172.1%1580.923150%-157-5.6242
57Team WEWE0.892.4671.6%1261.122927%———62
58Oh My GodOMG0.912.4467.9%1441.123649%———82
59Weibo GamingWBG1.052.4364.5%1761.524455%———89
60Invictus GamingiG0.872.4364.3%1341.724035%———51
31–60 of 81 players