Rating
0.99
1.00 = average
Games
60
39–21 · 65%
KDA
4.57
49 / 132 / 554
Kill part.
73.0%
Damage / min
—
CS / min
1.0
284 gold / min
Gold diff @15
-17
vs lane · 35 games
CS diff @15
+2.2
XP diff @15
-11
Solo kills
1
Wards / game
43.6
14.1 control
Champions
13
33 career
Compared to Role
#26Combat3.29
#7Teamplay74.6%
#27Impact0.99
#23Laning-92
- CS diff @15#1+3.2
- XP diff @15#28-194
Champion Pool
13Recent games
| Loss | Apr 19 | 0/6/91.5 KDA | 6.7k | 32 cs | 33:08 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 19 | 0/3/124.0 KDA | 7.5k | 40 cs | 39:49 | ||||
| Win | Apr 19 | 1/2/105.5 KDA | 9.6k | 32 cs | 31:45 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 15 | 0/2/21.0 KDA | 6.3k | 36 cs | 25:24 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 15 | 0/2/63.0 KDA | 4.8k | 28 cs | 32:18 | ||||
| Win | Apr 14 | 1/2/105.5 KDA | 5.9k | 35 cs | 30:25 | ||||
| Win | Apr 12 | 0/3/175.7 KDA | 4.7k | 35 cs | 34:28 | ||||
| Win | Apr 12 | 0/0/66.0 KDA | 10.7k | 26 cs | 32:31 | ||||
| Win | Apr 4 | 1/2/116.0 KDA | 12.8k | 22 cs | 28:27 | ||||
| Win | Apr 4 | 0/2/105.0 KDA | 5.8k | 26 cs | 27:25 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worlds 2017 Play-In | — | 9 | 33% | 0.78 | 2.71 | 75% | — | -322 | |
CBLOL 2017 Split 2 Playoffs | 1st | 9 | 67% | 1.13 | 3.33 | 76% | — | — | |
CBLOL 2017 Split 2 | 3 | 14 | 64% | 1.04 | 3.47 | 74% | — | +55 | |
CBLOL 2017 Split 2 Promotion | Q | 5 | 60% | 0.97 | 3.91 | 73% | — | — | |
| BRCC 2017 Split 1 Playoffs | 2 | 8 | 63% | 1.07 | 7.24 | 85% | — | — | |
| BRCC 2017 Split 1 | 1st | 10 | 100% | 0.93 | 12.80 | 63% | — | +149 | |
| ESL BRPL Season 2 Playoffs | 3 | 5 | 60% | 0.98 | 3.73 | 68% | — | +24 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 39 | 54% | 0.67 | 2.30 | 70% | 214 | 1.1 | |
| 2025 | 45 | 53% | 0.83 | 3.02 | 76% | 171 | 1.1 | |
| 2024 | 69 | 55% | 0.85 | 2.72 | 74% | 183 | 1.5 | |
| 2023 | 28 | 14% | 0.67 | 1.70 | 69% | 158 | 1.0 | |
| 2022 | 57 | 60% | 0.97 | 3.20 | 68% | 143 | 1.0 | |
| 2021 | 44 | 61% | 0.94 | 3.51 | 69% | 147 | 1.3 | |
| 2020 | 58 | 50% | 0.96 | 3.82 | 70% | 48 | 1.4 | |
| 2019 | 65 | 55% | 0.94 | 3.84 | 66% | — | 1.9 | |
| 2018 | 48 | 38% | 0.94 | 3.13 | 72% | — | 1.8 | |
| 2017 | 60 | 65% | 0.99 | 4.57 | 73% | — | 1.0 | |
| 2016 | 75 | 63% | 0.99 | 4.25 | 69% | — | 1.0 | |
| 2015 | 28 | 50% | 1.07 | 3.70 | 72% | — | 0.9 |
Trophy Case
12
CBLOL Cup 20262026
CBLOL 2024 Split 1 Playoffs2024
CBLOL 2022 Split 22022
CBLOL 2021 Split 12021
CBLOL 2020 Split 2 Playoffs2020
CBLOL 2019 Split 1 Playoffs2019
CBLOL 2017 Split 2 Playoffs2017
- BRCC 2017 Split 12017

- Copa Go4gold 20162016

- BRCC 2016 Split 1 Playoffs2016

- BRCC 2016 Split 12016

- BRCC 2015 Split 2 - Go4LoL May2015

Milestones
- 5,000th assistAug 30, 2025· vs
FUR
- 500th killAug 3, 2025· vs
RED
- 500th gameJun 2, 2024· vs
RED
- 250th winJan 27, 2024· vs
LBR
- 2,500th assistApr 12, 2020· vs
RDP
- 250th gameJun 9, 2019· vs
CNB
- 100th winSep 29, 2017· vs
FB
- 100th gameDec 2, 2016· vs
PAIN
- 1,000th assistNov 19, 2016· vs
Remo Brave e-Sports
- First titleJun 13, 2015· BRCC 2015 Split 2 - Go4LoL May
- Pro debutMar 7, 2015· vs
IMP











