Game 1 of INTZ vs CNB e-Sports Club
CBLOL 2019 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.4k62.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CNB8:05
First tower
CNB11:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CNB- 21Kills12
- 12Deaths21
- 72.4kGold62.7k
- 1196CS1128
- 328Vision score296
- 121Wards placed119
- 77Wards cleared57
- 51Control wards50
- 15.8kGold @1015.5k
- 25.0kGold @1526.6k
- 34.0kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tay0
Shini0
Envy0
micaO0
RedBert0
Duclou0
Freire0
Aslan0
pbO0
Vahvel0
Gold earned
micaO17.3k
pbO17.0k
Envy16.1k
Shini15.2k
Tay13.4k
Aslan13.1k
Freire12.8k
Duclou12.2k
RedBert10.4k
Vahvel7.5k
Creep score
Envy347
pbO342
micaO308
Duclou279
Aslan277
Tay264
Shini245
Freire181
Vahvel49
RedBert32
Vision score
RedBert92
Freire91
Shini77
Vahvel69
Tay58
Aslan57
Envy52
micaO49
pbO44
Duclou35
Timeline
- 7:03
- 8:05

FB 
8:10- 10:57
- 11:18



11:21- 11:42

- 12:40
- 13:25



13:31- 13:34



13:46- 13:49


- 13:57


- 13:59


- 15:18


16:27
17:48- 18:05
18:18
22:06- 22:07


- 22:07

22:10
22:12
22:14
22:31- 23:43

24:13
24:15
24:15- 24:17


- 24:37


24:37
24:39
24:43- 27:20



27:24
27:27- 29:18

29:30- 29:43
30:10
31:56
32:31- 32:36


- 32:38

36:13
36:29
36:39
36:48- 36:51

36:58
37:02
37:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+126 gold · +10 cs · +311 xp | Duclou106 cs · 4.9k | |
+133 gold · +8 cs · +397 xp | Freire88 cs · 5.5k | |
+194 gold · +11 cs · +345 xp | Aslan138 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,937 gold · +9 cs · +1,009 xp | pbO132 cs · 7.5k | |
+157 gold · +9 cs · +1,066 xp | Vahvel23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 1.08 | 1.03 | 0.80 | 1.17 | 0.62 | 1.00 | 0.61 | 0.91 | 0.27 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 67% | 90% | 86% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 83% | 42% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 15.2k | 16.1k | 17.3k | 10.4k | 12.2k | 12.8k | 13.1k | 17.0k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 409 | 433 | 465 | 279 | 329 | 344 | 353 | 457 | 203 |
| CS | 264 | 245 | 347 | 308 | 32 | 279 | 181 | 277 | 342 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.6 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 0.9 | 7.5 | 4.9 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 58 | 77 | 52 | 49 | 92 | 35 | 91 | 57 | 44 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 14 | 9 | 18 | 63 | 24 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 17 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 4 | 15 | 5 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 72 | 94 | 80 | 6 | 77 | 64 | 93 | 79 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 96 | 149 | 123 | 14 | 106 | 88 | 138 | 132 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 9.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 122 | 211 | 177 | 15 | 152 | 134 | 185 | 176 | 30 |

