2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.86 | 4.31 | 61.9% | 681 | 8.5 | 411 | 69% | +223 | +6.5 | 14 | 26 | ||
| 92 | 0.90 | 3.43 | 67.0% | 738 | 8.7 | 412 | 53% | +31 | 0.0 | 37 | 127 | ||
| 93 | 0.90 | 3.39 | 66.6% | 692 | 8.4 | 400 | 50% | -135 | -2.1 | 19 | 121 | ||
| 94 | 0.88 | 5.11 | 71.2% | 781 | 8.5 | 431 | 59% | -65 | +1.0 | 16 | 51 | ||
| 95 | 0.84 | 4.35 | 68.7% | 893 | 8.2 | 419 | 50% | +285 | +5.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 96 | 0.90 | 3.14 | 68.0% | 769 | 9.0 | 423 | 49% | +148 | +6.8 | 30 | 154 | ||
| 97 | 0.86 | 3.31 | 69.6% | 813 | 8.8 | 410 | 43% | -15 | +4.5 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 98 | 0.85 | 3.40 | 66.5% | 829 | 8.5 | 428 | 57% | +120 | +4.8 | 15 | 30 | ||
| 99 | 0.88 | 4.07 | 70.6% | 729 | 8.0 | 425 | 65% | +456 | +4.6 | 26 | 69 | ||
| 100 | 0.84 | 5.41 | 68.7% | 835 | 8.8 | 463 | 61% | +337 | +7.1 | 13 | 28 | ||
| 101 | 0.84 | 3.63 | 65.3% | 794 | 8.7 | 422 | 43% | +274 | +1.8 | 16 | 28 | ||
| 102 | 0.80 | 3.03 | 63.0% | 801 | 8.7 | 440 | 56% | +644 | +12.7 | 12 | 18 | ||
| 103 | 0.85 | 4.05 | 66.3% | 762 | 8.2 | 416 | 56% | +465 | +3.6 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 104 | 0.86 | 6.55 | 74.6% | 668 | 8.6 | 411 | 53% | +101 | +0.4 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 105 | 0.88 | 5.42 | 73.9% | 752 | 8.3 | 414 | 58% | +69 | +3.1 | 18 | 90 | ||
| 106 | 0.88 | 4.44 | 62.9% | 721 | 8.8 | 442 | 69% | +256 | +7.7 | 47 | 89 | ||
| 107 | 0.87 | 3.62 | 62.4% | 549 | 8.7 | 395 | 42% | -237 | -3.5 | 11 | 62 | ||
| 108 | 0.82 | 3.32 | 70.1% | 720 | 8.4 | 415 | 58% | -2 | +0.7 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 109 | 0.87 | 4.58 | 70.7% | 813 | 8.7 | 428 | 54% | +347 | +7.8 | 18 | 63 | ||
| 110 | 0.86 | 3.85 | 67.3% | 683 | 8.3 | 390 | 35% | -38 | -0.7 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 111 | 0.89 | 4.43 | 66.5% | 772 | 8.6 | 431 | 62% | -288 | -0.6 | 8 | 204 | ||
| 112 | 0.86 | 2.70 | 66.5% | 806 | 8.2 | 410 | 52% | +194 | +4.9 | 28 | 50 | ||
| 113 | 0.85 | 3.83 | 72.4% | 847 | 8.6 | 434 | 55% | -15 | -1.1 | 17 | 40 | ||
| 114 | 0.81 | 3.39 | 66.7% | 823 | 8.7 | 429 | 50% | +144 | +7.4 | 10 | 22 | ||
| 115 | 0.81 | 3.70 | 70.8% | 785 | 8.2 | 431 | 52% | -139 | -0.4 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 116 | 0.84 | 3.24 | 74.2% | 983 | 7.5 | 419 | 47% | +397 | +4.0 | 26 | 36 | ||
| 117 | 0.81 | 3.49 | 63.6% | 737 | 8.4 | 406 | 46% | +13 | +1.3 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 118 | 0.81 | 4.13 | 66.4% | 823 | 8.6 | 434 | 50% | +140 | +10.2 | 15 | 24 | ||
| 119 | 0.88 | 4.13 | 62.5% | 863 | 8.3 | 426 | 69% | +147 | +0.4 | 45 | 146 | ||
| 120 | 0.84 | 2.91 | 74.1% | 620 | 8.7 | 394 | 26% | -65 | -0.1 | 4 | 39 |
91–120 of 477 players


























