2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.71 | 3.93 | 63.4% | 698 | 8.5 | 420 | 54% | +408 | +13.1 | 14 | 52 | ||
| 152 | 0.68 | 3.93 | 61.2% | 756 | 8.5 | 432 | 63% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 153 | 0.69 | 3.92 | 65.6% | 752 | 8.4 | 440 | 59% | -230 | -5.8 | 57 | 71 | ||
| 154 | 0.85 | 3.91 | 66.5% | 709 | 8.6 | 426 | 65% | +39 | +0.8 | 19 | 92 | ||
| 155 | 0.59 | 3.91 | 64.9% | 723 | 7.4 | 394 | 37% | +37 | -4.5 | 18 | 46 | ||
| 156 | 0.80 | 3.90 | 64.1% | 605 | 8.3 | 396 | 54% | -301 | -9.1 | 12 | 98 | ||
| 157 | 0.74 | 3.90 | 65.6% | 685 | 8.7 | 416 | 54% | +10 | +1.3 | 7 | 35 | ||
| 158 | 0.65 | 3.89 | 62.8% | 694 | 8.3 | 401 | 48% | +78 | +6.8 | 8 | 64 | ||
| 159 | 0.86 | 3.88 | 67.4% | 747 | 8.3 | 415 | 53% | -41 | +2.0 | 14 | 116 | ||
| 160 | 0.92 | 3.88 | 69.2% | 595 | 8.8 | 405 | 42% | -11 | +0.5 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 161 | 0.67 | 3.88 | 66.4% | 705 | 8.1 | 409 | 57% | -45 | -2.3 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 162 | 0.63 | 3.88 | 62.1% | 676 | 8.1 | 403 | 57% | +228 | +9.9 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 163 | 0.96 | 3.87 | 72.7% | 646 | 8.0 | 397 | 47% | -67 | -2.9 | 4 | 124 | ||
| 164 | 0.67 | 3.87 | 69.4% | 782 | 6.8 | 387 | 38% | +253 | -2.5 | 37 | 29 | ||
| 165 | MINMinisterstvo Char(mie) a Kouzel | 0.60 | 3.87 | 63.2% | 573 | 6.6 | 360 | 59% | -386 | -13.7 | 7 | 27 | |
| 166 | 1.03 | 3.86 | 70.9% | 673 | 8.0 | 396 | 46% | +258 | +3.5 | 9 | 160 | ||
| 167 | 0.70 | 3.86 | 62.6% | 663 | 8.9 | 398 | 27% | +144 | +5.1 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 168 | 0.86 | 3.85 | 67.3% | 683 | 8.3 | 390 | 35% | -38 | -0.7 | 7 | 48 | ||
| 169 | 0.60 | 3.85 | 66.6% | 694 | 7.8 | 385 | 58% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 170 | 0.78 | 3.84 | 61.3% | 838 | 8.9 | 428 | 56% | +137 | +8.0 | 47 | 133 | ||
| 171 | 0.92 | 3.84 | 70.7% | 812 | 8.7 | 430 | 56% | -203 | -1.4 | 9 | 34 | ||
| 172 | 1.02 | 3.83 | 69.0% | 664 | 8.2 | 401 | 53% | -119 | -5.2 | 1 | 151 | ||
| 173 | 0.85 | 3.83 | 72.4% | 847 | 8.6 | 434 | 55% | -15 | -1.1 | 17 | 40 | ||
| 174 | 0.55 | 3.81 | 62.7% | 664 | 7.4 | 386 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 175 | 0.70 | 3.81 | 69.9% | 826 | 8.3 | 433 | 42% | +171 | +0.7 | 14 | 19 | ||
| 176 | 0.75 | 3.80 | 65.3% | 726 | 8.3 | 427 | 68% | +26 | -2.9 | 5 | 19 | ||
| 177 | 0.80 | 3.79 | 61.8% | 752 | 8.4 | 414 | 52% | +66 | +1.8 | 57 | 99 | ||
| 178 | 0.75 | 3.79 | 64.6% | 644 | 8.4 | 407 | 39% | -192 | -6.1 | 6 | 38 | ||
| 179 | 0.78 | 3.79 | 75.2% | 729 | 7.9 | 388 | 41% | -13 | +2.8 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 180 | 0.73 | 3.78 | 67.6% | 675 | 8.0 | 404 | 46% | -55 | -1.9 | 17 | 69 |
151–180 of 477 players




















