2025 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Los Ratones0.954.8365.7%7208.943980%+164+3.532110
32Deep Cross Gaming0.935.3764.5%7788.443968%+278+2.437104
33Galions1.075.5769.6%7818.943962%+178+2.62286
34Last Wall0.733.6057.2%6619.043958%+74+5.14278
35Gen.G1.355.5369.1%7779.343872%+269+9.237164
36Entropy x Teufel0.713.2658.4%8918.543850%+297+11.52158
37ATD (Icelandic Team)0.684.2452.8%9498.243869%———16
38Oh My God0.884.2565.6%7428.843657%+656+1.01167
39West Point Esports0.943.7466.7%8418.343659%+561+8.94985
40Team Mentality0.612.4361.1%8088.743642%-791-3.8853
41Dream in 240.775.5259.9%7758.443671%+440+10.71724
42Clocks0.863.5363.5%9288.343667%+522+15.31624
43Berlin International Gaming0.954.5957.4%7888.943570%+296+9.345108
446GPA0.813.6864.0%8118.643551%+1000.03587
45The Secret Club0.854.8669.6%7978.643556%+313+9.42052
46CGN Esports0.724.0559.7%8358.443460%+3+1.51481
47Team Axelent690.853.8372.4%8478.643455%-15-1.11740
48Tehničko veleučilište u Zagrebu0.944.9263.9%8148.943458%+325+3.8626
49BlueWhites0.622.5663.7%8288.543440%-173-1.01225
50Nocturnals0.814.1366.4%8238.643450%+140+10.21524
51Grow uP eSports0.694.0261.0%7598.243460%+369-1.81215
52T1 Esports Academy Rookies0.633.9755.6%6898.543366%-72-4.860110
53Saigon Dino0.916.2966.7%7798.843366%+147+0.4632
54CITA Kaizen Academy0.703.8169.9%8268.343342%+171+0.71419
55Fnatic0.993.3663.2%7799.043257%+229+4.92076
56Kaufland Hangry Knights0.913.5064.6%7968.943251%+292+7.03175
57LUA Gaming0.784.8567.1%7348.643262%+71-0.51965
58Falke Esports0.936.3967.0%7488.743257%+148+4.91751
59VfB eSports0.762.8859.0%8118.343254%+201+4.52341
60UniQ Esports Club0.772.8970.4%9688.243255%-193+0.31622
31–60 of 477 players