2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.66 | 3.30 | 64.5% | 624 | 8.1 | 399 | 56% | -97 | -7.5 | 3 | 52 | ||
| 422 | 0.48 | 3.43 | 56.9% | 621 | 8.1 | 392 | 32% | -551 | -14.0 | 9 | 25 | ||
| 423 | 0.84 | 2.91 | 74.1% | 620 | 8.7 | 394 | 26% | -65 | -0.1 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 424 | 0.54 | 3.75 | 55.8% | 620 | 8.2 | 402 | 49% | -175 | -5.6 | 13 | 35 | ||
| 425 | 0.68 | 2.95 | 64.1% | 620 | 7.3 | 375 | 50% | -618 | -12.4 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 426 | 0.48 | 3.34 | 55.9% | 619 | 7.4 | 392 | 52% | -226 | -9.0 | 11 | 23 | ||
| 427 | 0.47 | 3.13 | 65.8% | 618 | 7.2 | 376 | 45% | -105 | -7.7 | 8 | 55 | ||
| 428 | 0.66 | 2.68 | 68.5% | 617 | 7.9 | 393 | 36% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 429 | 0.52 | 3.49 | 52.7% | 616 | 7.6 | 402 | 53% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 430 | 0.50 | 1.83 | 58.4% | 615 | 8.0 | 370 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 431 | 0.61 | 4.05 | 62.8% | 615 | 8.4 | 409 | 31% | -212 | -0.8 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 432 | 0.90 | 4.14 | 70.7% | 614 | 8.7 | 406 | 39% | +143 | +1.5 | 7 | 71 | ||
| 433 | 0.42 | 1.20 | 59.4% | 614 | 7.9 | 366 | 2% | -715 | -15.4 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 434 | 0.53 | 2.64 | 60.8% | 610 | 7.8 | 373 | 38% | -179 | +2.8 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 435 | 0.78 | 2.27 | 72.4% | 610 | 8.3 | 383 | 13% | -48 | -3.0 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 436 | 0.48 | 2.56 | 60.7% | 610 | 7.6 | 398 | 45% | -410 | -6.5 | 4 | 20 | ||
| 437 | 0.67 | 3.05 | 63.0% | 609 | 7.7 | 417 | 56% | -126 | -8.6 | 15 | 16 | ||
| 438 | 0.58 | 3.72 | 59.0% | 608 | 7.9 | 393 | 49% | -162 | -2.6 | 8 | 39 | ||
| 439 | 0.43 | 3.38 | 59.5% | 608 | 7.2 | 392 | 48% | -362 | -6.0 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 440 | 0.80 | 3.90 | 64.1% | 605 | 8.3 | 396 | 54% | -301 | -9.1 | 12 | 98 | ||
| 441 | 0.49 | 2.75 | 58.3% | 604 | 7.6 | 380 | 49% | -419 | -8.9 | 9 | 49 | ||
| 442 | 0.70 | 1.52 | 62.5% | 604 | 8.2 | 369 | 21% | -395 | -6.6 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 443 | 0.95 | 3.16 | 71.3% | 600 | 8.2 | 395 | 33% | +82 | -4.4 | 0 | 126 | ||
| 444 | 0.51 | 2.38 | 59.7% | 600 | 7.8 | 385 | 36% | -222 | -5.1 | 12 | 44 | ||
| 445 | 0.50 | 3.38 | 68.8% | 600 | 7.8 | 370 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 446 | 0.92 | 9.07 | 73.5% | 598 | 8.3 | 407 | 57% | +442 | +9.0 | 9 | 23 | ||
| 447 | 0.60 | 3.67 | 62.1% | 598 | 8.0 | 381 | 52% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 448 | 0.46 | 3.58 | 55.8% | 596 | 7.3 | 371 | 34% | -660 | -13.4 | 8 | 32 | ||
| 449 | 0.92 | 3.88 | 69.2% | 595 | 8.8 | 405 | 42% | -11 | +0.5 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 450 | 0.73 | 1.86 | 61.7% | 591 | 8.5 | 391 | 28% | -291 | -4.3 | 14 | 47 |
421–450 of 477 players
















