2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.74 | 3.45 | 64.0% | 825 | 8.2 | 440 | 59% | +325 | +6.0 | 80 | 111 | ||
| 62 | 0.58 | 2.60 | 61.9% | 792 | 8.2 | 415 | 47% | +162 | +5.9 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 63 | 0.80 | 3.98 | 64.9% | 683 | 8.7 | 415 | 47% | +102 | +5.8 | 11 | 53 | ||
| 64 | 0.85 | 4.56 | 69.4% | 825 | 8.1 | 430 | 59% | +387 | +5.7 | 39 | 94 | ||
| 65 | 0.61 | 3.77 | 57.7% | 652 | 8.9 | 420 | 43% | -120 | +5.5 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 66 | 0.84 | 4.35 | 68.7% | 893 | 8.2 | 419 | 50% | +285 | +5.5 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 67 | 0.99 | 3.72 | 68.7% | 699 | 9.3 | 440 | 56% | +248 | +5.4 | 23 | 84 | ||
| 68 | 0.98 | 3.33 | 70.1% | 733 | 8.4 | 412 | 53% | +159 | +5.4 | 17 | 74 | ||
| 69 | 0.69 | 3.49 | 57.6% | 632 | 8.5 | 411 | 53% | +130 | +5.4 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 70 | 0.75 | 3.49 | 65.7% | 710 | 8.3 | 407 | 46% | +97 | +5.4 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 71 | 0.68 | 5.42 | 58.9% | 696 | 8.3 | 415 | 62% | +6 | +5.4 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 72 | 0.75 | 3.57 | 62.1% | 768 | 8.7 | 429 | 48% | +162 | +5.3 | 27 | 50 | ||
| 73 | 1.00 | 4.33 | 71.2% | 716 | 8.6 | 404 | 53% | +261 | +5.1 | 16 | 87 | ||
| 74 | 0.73 | 3.60 | 57.2% | 661 | 9.0 | 439 | 58% | +74 | +5.1 | 42 | 78 | ||
| 75 | 0.70 | 3.86 | 62.6% | 663 | 8.9 | 398 | 27% | +144 | +5.1 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 76 | 0.99 | 3.36 | 63.2% | 779 | 9.0 | 432 | 57% | +229 | +4.9 | 20 | 76 | ||
| 77 | 0.76 | 6.06 | 61.5% | 669 | 8.0 | 414 | 74% | +253 | +4.9 | 13 | 68 | ||
| 78 | 0.93 | 6.39 | 67.0% | 748 | 8.7 | 432 | 57% | +148 | +4.9 | 17 | 51 | ||
| 79 | 0.86 | 2.70 | 66.5% | 806 | 8.2 | 410 | 52% | +194 | +4.9 | 28 | 50 | ||
| 80 | 0.68 | 3.25 | 60.3% | 775 | 8.5 | 442 | 61% | +225 | +4.8 | 45 | 57 | ||
| 81 | 0.79 | 4.72 | 68.1% | 699 | 8.2 | 415 | 70% | +211 | +4.8 | 11 | 47 | ||
| 82 | 0.85 | 3.40 | 66.5% | 829 | 8.5 | 428 | 57% | +120 | +4.8 | 15 | 30 | ||
| 83 | 0.66 | 3.78 | 60.3% | 663 | 8.6 | 410 | 23% | +68 | +4.7 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 84 | 0.80 | 3.99 | 65.0% | 949 | 8.2 | 442 | 60% | +330 | +4.7 | 22 | 30 | ||
| 85 | 0.88 | 4.07 | 70.6% | 729 | 8.0 | 425 | 65% | +456 | +4.6 | 26 | 69 | ||
| 86 | 0.85 | 4.65 | 65.7% | 796 | 8.4 | 426 | 66% | +248 | +4.5 | 39 | 85 | ||
| 87 | 0.73 | 3.24 | 58.2% | 718 | 8.3 | 410 | 55% | +343 | +4.5 | 25 | 67 | ||
| 88 | 0.76 | 2.88 | 59.0% | 811 | 8.3 | 432 | 54% | +201 | +4.5 | 23 | 41 | ||
| 89 | 0.91 | 4.95 | 67.0% | 687 | 8.6 | 422 | 63% | +212 | +4.5 | 9 | 38 | ||
| 90 | 0.86 | 3.31 | 69.6% | 813 | 8.8 | 410 | 43% | -15 | +4.5 | 5 | 35 |
61–90 of 477 players






















