2024 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.72 | 3.55 | 62.7% | 812 | 8.5 | 427 | 60% | +23 | +3.7 | 18 | 42 | ||
| 392 | 0.68 | 3.86 | 62.7% | 717 | 8.3 | 417 | 54% | -32 | -2.9 | 16 | 41 | ||
| 393 | 0.72 | 3.56 | 62.6% | 642 | 8.7 | 412 | 51% | -235 | -5.6 | 21 | 112 | ||
| 394 | 0.74 | 2.81 | 62.6% | 618 | 8.7 | 409 | 34% | -230 | -7.9 | 17 | 53 | ||
| 395 | 0.58 | 3.06 | 62.6% | 668 | 8.3 | 402 | 34% | -127 | +3.6 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 396 | 0.54 | 3.00 | 62.6% | 575 | 8.5 | 400 | 22% | -162 | -6.3 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 397 | 0.72 | 3.77 | 62.5% | 584 | 8.8 | 426 | 55% | +81 | +1.3 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 398 | 0.75 | 3.03 | 62.5% | 615 | 9.0 | 412 | 44% | +225 | +10.4 | 6 | 32 | ||
| 399 | 0.62 | 3.23 | 62.5% | 681 | 7.5 | 383 | 50% | -173 | -5.1 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 400 | 0.54 | 3.74 | 62.4% | 560 | 7.7 | 379 | 41% | -448 | -9.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 401 | 0.83 | 4.48 | 62.3% | 836 | 9.0 | 451 | 62% | +403 | +10.3 | 37 | 68 | ||
| 402 | 0.65 | 3.84 | 62.3% | 779 | 8.3 | 408 | 61% | +102 | +3.1 | 8 | 41 | ||
| 403 | 0.59 | 2.55 | 62.3% | 650 | 7.9 | 395 | 44% | +20 | +4.5 | 10 | 25 | ||
| 404 | 0.51 | 2.89 | 62.3% | 611 | 8.3 | 426 | 20% | +43 | -1.1 | 11 | 25 | ||
| 405 | 0.48 | 3.17 | 62.3% | 574 | 7.9 | 399 | 33% | -360 | -4.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 406 | 0.90 | 5.53 | 62.2% | 667 | 9.2 | 438 | 58% | +144 | +3.0 | 21 | 74 | ||
| 407 | 0.47 | 2.30 | 62.2% | 522 | 8.3 | 396 | 25% | -256 | -3.4 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 408 | 0.64 | 2.53 | 62.2% | 601 | 8.0 | 405 | 44% | -8 | -2.3 | 19 | 32 | ||
| 409 | 0.62 | 4.18 | 62.1% | 753 | 8.3 | 424 | 67% | -156 | +0.6 | 14 | 30 | ||
| 410 | 0.73 | 3.70 | 62.1% | 702 | 9.2 | 454 | 80% | -276 | -7.9 | 11 | 25 | ||
| 411 | 0.78 | 3.18 | 62.0% | 643 | 8.9 | 427 | 48% | +204 | +7.5 | 10 | 31 | ||
| 412 | 0.49 | 1.58 | 62.0% | 690 | 7.9 | 367 | 6% | -450 | -5.5 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 413 | 0.88 | 3.87 | 61.9% | 729 | 9.3 | 448 | 56% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 414 | 0.85 | 3.06 | 61.9% | 583 | 9.2 | 426 | 43% | +109 | +2.6 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 415 | 0.61 | 2.49 | 61.9% | 552 | 9.0 | 417 | 21% | -164 | -3.3 | 10 | 29 | ||
| 416 | 0.72 | 2.82 | 61.9% | 848 | 8.3 | 437 | 42% | +510 | +3.3 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 417 | 0.65 | 3.28 | 61.9% | 728 | 8.6 | 411 | 43% | -252 | -3.3 | 5 | 23 | ||
| 418 | 0.41 | 1.72 | 61.9% | 459 | 4.7 | 327 | 24% | -1,020 | -21.4 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 419 | 0.80 | 4.18 | 61.8% | 696 | 9.1 | 439 | 65% | +181 | +2.2 | 25 | 69 | ||
| 420 | 0.58 | 3.17 | 61.8% | 826 | 7.7 | 412 | 51% | +40 | +4.8 | 2 | 45 |
391–420 of 593 players


















