2024 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91DELTALAND0.804.1563.2%7158.544058%+584+7.63031
92Ji Jie Hao (集结号)0.843.2665.5%6639.144046%———24
93HUGE Esport0.633.3956.7%6638.144053%+182+3.7519
94T1 Esports Academy Rookies0.804.1861.8%6969.143965%+181+2.22569
95TeamOrangeGaming0.743.7758.8%7688.543965%+338+6.43468
96Venomcrest Esports0.803.4964.2%7648.843954%+300+9.73554
97Anorthosis Famagusta Esports0.754.1065.3%7208.543957%-52-7.71546
98UNIZA Enigmas0.654.3658.8%6628.543967%+102-1.3636
99Entropiq0.864.0160.9%7378.843869%+430+10.668118
100Fnatic1.053.3167.3%7809.243853%+30+2.633107
101Team Axelent690.883.8663.5%8038.843870%-142-1.33287
102Zero Tenacity0.774.9563.4%7199.043869%+329+13.73181
103SK Gaming Prime0.905.5362.2%6679.243858%+144+3.02174
104Zeal Temperature0.864.3675.9%8288.943843%———37
105Team Flash0.923.9365.8%7039.543831%+327+5.5732
106ROB0.813.6764.7%8418.243867%+342+6.8515
107Anyone's Legend1.043.9267.6%7149.243751%———88
108Dragoon's Goons0.815.3159.0%8218.143777%+427+6.41062
109DSYRE0.984.9568.0%6959.143762%+178+5.91361
110Misa Esports0.864.0366.0%6719.143755%+241+6.62247
111Anorthosis Famagusta Esports0.885.4268.3%7078.943765%+200+5.31046
112UniQ Esports Club0.713.5061.6%7508.643769%+196+0.22845
113No Need Orga0.722.8261.9%8488.343742%+510+3.31024
114Team BDS Academy0.964.6665.5%8028.543676%+341+3.12298
115Estral Esports0.984.5365.5%7498.743666%+208+2.12574
116Gentle Mates0.902.9469.0%7738.943651%+94+3.12367
117Team GO0.953.5460.5%7329.543658%+131+3.51865
118Gen.G Global Academy0.792.3262.9%7689.743638%-158+2.22047
119KT Rolster Academy0.652.2662.9%8098.643641%-194+0.31727
120eSuba0.632.1663.5%7178.643642%+107+5.7819
91–120 of 593 players