2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.91 | 3.58 | 58.8% | 769 | 9.0 | 473 | 71% | +769 | +13.0 | 15 | 31 | ||
| 362 | 0.74 | 2.86 | 60.7% | 673 | 8.2 | 388 | 42% | -105 | -0.9 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 363 | 0.86 | 6.18 | 60.1% | 630 | 8.7 | 442 | 81% | +674 | +13.3 | 22 | 31 | ||
| 364 | 0.58 | 2.50 | 59.5% | 693 | 7.6 | 409 | 52% | -220 | -8.7 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 365 | 0.84 | 3.43 | 68.2% | 632 | 8.5 | 425 | 50% | +30 | +5.7 | 10 | 30 | ||
| 366 | 0.55 | 2.12 | 52.1% | 599 | 8.0 | 382 | 33% | -145 | -7.0 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 367 | 0.70 | 4.69 | 63.8% | 573 | 8.6 | 405 | 37% | -169 | +1.6 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 368 | 0.87 | 2.26 | 67.4% | 507 | 8.0 | 368 | 30% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 369 | 0.81 | 4.61 | 69.2% | 448 | 7.1 | 360 | 53% | +68 | -6.5 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 370 | 0.62 | 3.82 | 73.2% | 553 | 7.9 | 393 | 37% | -73 | +1.0 | 13 | 30 | ||
| 371 | 0.63 | 1.97 | 56.0% | 600 | 8.1 | 400 | 31% | -252 | -0.6 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 372 | 0.63 | 2.65 | 54.9% | 519 | 8.2 | 400 | 62% | -333 | +4.4 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 373 | 0.61 | 3.26 | 60.5% | 599 | 7.5 | 385 | 52% | -11 | -0.4 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 374 | 0.65 | 3.81 | 56.9% | 617 | 8.1 | 396 | 72% | -54 | -2.4 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 375 | 0.54 | 3.14 | 59.9% | 573 | 7.9 | 421 | 48% | -43 | -6.3 | 17 | 29 | ||
| 376 | 0.68 | 2.44 | 66.7% | 593 | 8.3 | 397 | 41% | -262 | -4.1 | 8 | 29 | ||
| 377 | 0.70 | 3.27 | 63.7% | 605 | 8.6 | 402 | 34% | +26 | +1.0 | 16 | 29 | ||
| 378 | 0.72 | 4.21 | 65.7% | 566 | 7.7 | 396 | 38% | -75 | -3.3 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 379 | 0.86 | 4.24 | 65.1% | 717 | 8.8 | 432 | 59% | +67 | +6.2 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 380 | 0.60 | 2.73 | 55.4% | 514 | 7.5 | 379 | 55% | -177 | +4.1 | 6 | 29 | ||
| 381 | 0.56 | 2.19 | 63.2% | 542 | 7.9 | 381 | 38% | -125 | -1.4 | 7 | 29 | ||
| 382 | 0.70 | 3.14 | 63.4% | 713 | 8.0 | 410 | 52% | +236 | +8.6 | 21 | 29 | ||
| 383 | 0.89 | 3.51 | 67.7% | 611 | 8.9 | 433 | 62% | +48 | +0.1 | 5 | 29 | ||
| 384 | 0.58 | 4.59 | 62.7% | 545 | 7.1 | 378 | 62% | -28 | -3.9 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 385 | 0.84 | 3.61 | 68.2% | 633 | 8.0 | 402 | 36% | +319 | -0.5 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 386 | 0.63 | 3.83 | 63.1% | 634 | 8.3 | 416 | 43% | +29 | -3.0 | 11 | 28 | ||
| 387 | 0.90 | 5.41 | 72.8% | 586 | 8.3 | 382 | 50% | -122 | -2.4 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 388 | 0.92 | 4.66 | 60.4% | 556 | 9.0 | 425 | 71% | +142 | +3.6 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 389 | 0.72 | 2.71 | 65.1% | 575 | 9.0 | 411 | 36% | +126 | +6.3 | 8 | 28 | ||
| 390 | 0.75 | 2.97 | 59.9% | 641 | 8.2 | 416 | 50% | +113 | +3.6 | 19 | 28 |
361–390 of 597 players






















