2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.99 | 7.34 | 62.9% | 628 | 8.6 | 417 | 73% | +304 | +2.9 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 302 | 0.90 | 5.28 | 64.4% | 718 | 8.9 | 442 | 59% | +447 | +10.2 | 19 | 37 | ||
| 303 | 0.81 | 2.65 | 66.0% | 552 | 8.1 | 383 | 41% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 304 | 0.63 | 3.22 | 61.8% | 566 | 8.0 | 394 | 51% | -331 | -9.4 | 13 | 37 | ||
| 305 | 0.87 | 1.99 | 70.5% | 507 | 7.8 | 363 | 27% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 306 | 0.98 | 3.50 | 69.7% | 653 | 8.6 | 415 | 43% | -357 | -4.1 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 307 | 0.59 | 2.96 | 64.3% | 620 | 7.5 | 390 | 49% | -79 | +0.1 | 11 | 37 | ||
| 308 | 0.78 | 3.98 | 60.5% | 724 | 8.0 | 446 | 73% | +368 | -7.0 | 46 | 37 | ||
| 309 | 0.84 | 3.13 | 68.8% | 487 | 5.7 | 340 | 31% | -5 | -1.0 | 8 | 36 | ||
| 310 | 0.87 | 3.87 | 73.1% | 632 | 8.5 | 400 | 44% | +212 | +7.3 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 311 | 0.54 | 1.29 | 60.1% | 501 | 7.8 | 362 | 11% | -880 | -17.6 | 5 | 36 | ||
| 312 | 0.73 | 3.13 | 65.0% | 596 | 8.1 | 402 | 44% | +6 | -3.3 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 313 | 0.62 | 2.36 | 65.6% | 530 | 8.6 | 403 | 19% | -213 | -4.3 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 314 | 0.75 | 3.22 | 62.2% | 675 | 8.3 | 430 | 72% | +298 | +6.9 | 26 | 36 | ||
| 315 | 0.77 | 5.34 | 67.1% | 604 | 8.2 | 401 | 51% | +293 | +3.2 | 12 | 35 | ||
| 316 | 0.75 | 3.97 | 52.4% | 659 | 8.4 | 431 | 66% | +417 | +13.2 | 37 | 35 | ||
| 317 | 0.64 | 1.41 | 63.5% | 539 | 8.2 | 375 | 17% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 318 | 0.61 | 2.23 | 56.1% | 644 | 7.6 | 387 | 43% | -486 | -4.6 | 9 | 35 | ||
| 319 | 0.64 | 2.47 | 64.7% | 593 | 7.5 | 386 | 49% | -345 | -6.8 | 14 | 35 | ||
| 320 | 0.63 | 2.46 | 58.2% | 602 | 7.9 | 391 | 34% | -100 | -2.2 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 321 | 0.93 | 4.68 | 63.5% | 726 | 8.4 | 441 | 60% | +316 | +10.5 | 18 | 35 | ||
| 322 | 0.84 | 4.29 | 65.8% | 682 | 9.2 | 431 | 40% | -268 | -1.9 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 323 | 0.65 | 3.16 | 58.4% | 639 | 7.4 | 413 | 54% | -108 | -4.7 | 17 | 35 | ||
| 324 | 0.69 | 3.32 | 61.1% | 577 | 8.3 | 404 | 46% | -38 | -2.7 | 21 | 35 | ||
| 325 | 0.58 | 2.30 | 59.8% | 562 | 7.8 | 383 | 34% | -313 | -4.0 | 11 | 35 | ||
| 326 | 0.81 | 3.17 | 67.9% | 595 | 8.4 | 397 | 51% | +75 | +1.1 | 9 | 35 | ||
| 327 | 0.87 | 5.36 | 69.6% | 662 | 9.2 | 438 | 51% | +280 | +10.3 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 328 | 1.01 | 3.54 | 70.2% | 614 | 9.4 | 431 | 40% | -91 | -0.5 | 5 | 35 | ||
| 329 | 0.82 | 3.65 | 68.2% | 658 | 8.2 | 406 | 50% | +210 | +5.1 | 10 | 34 | ||
| 330 | 0.74 | 2.61 | 59.8% | 475 | 7.8 | 367 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 |
301–330 of 597 players




















