2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.84 | 3.54 | 66.0% | 720 | 8.2 | 419 | 64% | +69 | -2.5 | 70 | 81 | ||
| 272 | 0.90 | 3.54 | 65.9% | 584 | 8.4 | 394 | 47% | -5 | -4.3 | 13 | 64 | ||
| 273 | 0.96 | 3.54 | 66.9% | 519 | 8.7 | 393 | 45% | -66 | +0.1 | 7 | 58 | ||
| 274 | 0.78 | 3.54 | 63.5% | 528 | 9.1 | 413 | 45% | +55 | +2.4 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 275 | 0.53 | 3.54 | 64.2% | 488 | 7.6 | 378 | 33% | -256 | -5.5 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 276 | 0.87 | 3.53 | 74.2% | 584 | 8.1 | 388 | 40% | — | — | — | 43 | ||
| 277 | 0.84 | 3.53 | 64.1% | 540 | 8.8 | 416 | 53% | +356 | +7.7 | 13 | 34 | ||
| 278 | 0.69 | 3.53 | 65.9% | 418 | 7.9 | 365 | 17% | -222 | -5.9 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 279 | 0.78 | 3.52 | 63.0% | 603 | 8.6 | 407 | 51% | +227 | +5.7 | 22 | 51 | ||
| 280 | 0.65 | 3.52 | 57.9% | 481 | 8.2 | 390 | 51% | +143 | +8.8 | 21 | 41 | ||
| 281 | 1.03 | 3.52 | 74.5% | 556 | 8.2 | 400 | 54% | +18 | -3.0 | 10 | 39 | ||
| 282 | 0.60 | 3.51 | 58.4% | 540 | 7.9 | 405 | 63% | -159 | -3.5 | 24 | 72 | ||
| 283 | 0.84 | 3.51 | 65.3% | 605 | 8.6 | 419 | 57% | +99 | +3.6 | 16 | 63 | ||
| 284 | 0.64 | 3.51 | 59.1% | 630 | 7.1 | 393 | 63% | +229 | -2.3 | 20 | 38 | ||
| 285 | 0.60 | 3.51 | 63.3% | 624 | 7.7 | 382 | 43% | +105 | -0.9 | 6 | 23 | ||
| 286 | 0.62 | 3.50 | 64.4% | 475 | 7.6 | 376 | 47% | -38 | -2.9 | 11 | 32 | ||
| 287 | 0.93 | 3.49 | 69.1% | 463 | 8.2 | 388 | 47% | — | — | — | 68 | ||
| 288 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 60.4% | 521 | 8.5 | 414 | 44% | -96 | -0.9 | 8 | 64 | ||
| 289 | 0.68 | 3.49 | 62.7% | 558 | 7.6 | 391 | 47% | -65 | -2.9 | 24 | 43 | ||
| 290 | 0.60 | 3.49 | 60.0% | 595 | 7.1 | 392 | 43% | -280 | -9.7 | 10 | 21 | ||
| 291 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 63.4% | 609 | 7.8 | 391 | 52% | -299 | -10.3 | 31 | 73 | ||
| 292 | 0.74 | 3.48 | 66.8% | 599 | 8.5 | 397 | 41% | +55 | +8.7 | 11 | 46 | ||
| 293 | 0.70 | 3.48 | 69.7% | 605 | 8.0 | 396 | 48% | -1 | +0.2 | 9 | 42 | ||
| 294 | 0.88 | 3.48 | 73.0% | 567 | 8.5 | 390 | 43% | -141 | -2.5 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 295 | 0.63 | 3.48 | 62.9% | 511 | 7.6 | 376 | 48% | -237 | -9.0 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 296 | 1.11 | 3.47 | 74.7% | 525 | 8.9 | 402 | 37% | +76 | -1.7 | 18 | 87 | ||
| 297 | 0.84 | 3.47 | 64.1% | 599 | 9.0 | 422 | 53% | +129 | +6.0 | 41 | 79 | ||
| 298 | 0.84 | 3.47 | 66.3% | 503 | 8.7 | 410 | 50% | +173 | +1.7 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 299 | 1.02 | 3.45 | 68.1% | 538 | 8.7 | 401 | 57% | -18 | -3.4 | 6 | 76 | ||
| 300 | 0.94 | 3.45 | 68.3% | 588 | 9.1 | 418 | 54% | +139 | +8.6 | 18 | 63 |
271–300 of 627 players




























