2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 1.02 | 6.87 | 70.6% | 514 | 8.8 | 407 | 62% | +143 | +2.6 | 12 | 85 | ||
| 182 | 0.78 | 3.52 | 63.0% | 603 | 8.6 | 407 | 51% | +227 | +5.7 | 22 | 51 | ||
| 183 | 0.67 | 3.36 | 60.5% | 627 | 8.5 | 407 | 25% | +146 | +7.3 | 15 | 48 | ||
| 184 | 0.77 | 6.08 | 69.3% | 599 | 8.0 | 407 | 63% | -22 | -7.5 | 6 | 46 | ||
| 185 | 0.72 | 3.79 | 65.8% | 475 | 9.2 | 407 | 28% | -140 | +1.4 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 186 | 1.06 | 4.15 | 59.5% | 509 | 8.4 | 406 | 74% | +156 | +0.2 | 37 | 144 | ||
| 187 | 0.90 | 3.39 | 69.9% | 603 | 8.6 | 406 | 48% | +86 | +1.8 | 30 | 112 | ||
| 188 | 1.05 | 5.33 | 68.6% | 541 | 8.6 | 406 | 56% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 189 | 0.75 | 3.30 | 61.9% | 557 | 8.6 | 406 | 49% | +173 | +4.3 | 23 | 65 | ||
| 190 | 0.50 | 2.81 | 50.0% | 563 | 7.6 | 406 | 58% | +287 | +5.5 | 26 | 64 | ||
| 191 | 0.89 | 5.11 | 69.7% | 630 | 8.1 | 406 | 51% | +436 | +6.5 | 23 | 63 | ||
| 192 | 0.92 | 3.99 | 69.5% | 596 | 9.0 | 406 | 52% | +53 | +3.0 | 12 | 62 | ||
| 193 | 1.04 | 6.72 | 71.3% | 587 | 8.3 | 406 | 61% | +198 | +0.3 | 11 | 61 | ||
| 194 | 0.68 | 2.39 | 57.3% | 657 | 8.0 | 406 | 51% | +153 | +9.7 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 195 | 0.73 | 4.98 | 65.8% | 607 | 7.9 | 406 | 57% | +30 | +1.4 | 18 | 53 | ||
| 196 | 0.94 | 3.04 | 65.2% | 456 | 9.3 | 406 | 33% | -98 | -0.3 | 7 | 46 | ||
| 197 | 0.77 | 4.54 | 64.5% | 553 | 8.6 | 406 | 60% | +114 | +5.9 | 14 | 45 | ||
| 198 | 0.80 | 4.85 | 60.8% | 515 | 8.4 | 406 | 58% | +243 | +3.4 | 9 | 33 | ||
| 199 | 0.53 | 2.31 | 55.7% | 712 | 6.8 | 406 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 200 | 0.59 | 3.34 | 61.5% | 627 | 7.7 | 406 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 201 | 1.04 | 4.98 | 64.9% | 540 | 8.3 | 405 | 68% | -336 | -13.1 | 2 | 137 | ||
| 202 | 0.87 | 3.69 | 67.9% | 543 | 8.5 | 405 | 60% | +105 | -0.3 | 34 | 106 | ||
| 203 | 0.78 | 3.82 | 60.8% | 593 | 8.4 | 405 | 51% | -103 | -2.5 | 27 | 97 | ||
| 204 | 1.01 | 4.22 | 65.2% | 493 | 8.7 | 405 | 58% | -117 | -1.4 | 17 | 78 | ||
| 205 | 0.79 | 4.29 | 58.8% | 563 | 7.9 | 405 | 58% | +53 | -0.7 | 6 | 73 | ||
| 206 | 0.60 | 3.51 | 58.4% | 540 | 7.9 | 405 | 63% | -159 | -3.5 | 24 | 72 | ||
| 207 | 0.70 | 3.56 | 64.6% | 532 | 8.1 | 405 | 46% | +208 | +6.2 | 32 | 61 | ||
| 208 | 0.72 | 3.40 | 63.4% | 537 | 8.0 | 405 | 50% | +71 | -5.6 | 13 | 52 | ||
| 209 | 0.48 | 2.33 | 52.0% | 623 | 7.0 | 405 | 43% | +42 | +5.7 | 22 | 40 | ||
| 210 | 0.68 | 3.39 | 65.8% | 620 | 7.9 | 405 | 41% | +123 | -1.7 | 22 | 39 |
181–210 of 627 players























