2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.62 | 3.69 | 56.0% | 663 | 8.0 | 425 | 58% | -402 | -2.9 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 62 | 0.80 | 3.09 | 67.7% | 732 | 8.1 | 425 | 70% | -19 | +0.9 | 15 | 30 | ||
| 63 | 0.74 | 4.66 | 51.2% | 727 | 7.2 | 425 | 68% | -69 | -9.3 | 14 | 22 | ||
| 64 | 0.91 | 3.83 | 64.4% | 621 | 8.8 | 424 | 53% | +131 | +3.0 | 21 | 80 | ||
| 65 | 0.90 | 4.09 | 64.9% | 596 | 8.8 | 424 | 75% | +407 | +6.7 | 20 | 52 | ||
| 66 | 0.63 | 3.40 | 55.3% | 535 | 8.3 | 424 | 62% | +135 | +1.2 | 21 | 47 | ||
| 67 | 0.91 | 3.82 | 77.3% | 626 | 9.0 | 424 | 45% | +142 | 0.0 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 68 | 1.13 | 4.86 | 70.1% | 593 | 8.8 | 423 | 68% | +493 | +12.7 | 21 | 75 | ||
| 69 | 0.73 | 2.82 | 66.4% | 677 | 7.8 | 423 | 53% | -140 | -3.4 | 47 | 57 | ||
| 70 | 0.82 | 4.13 | 71.7% | 608 | 8.6 | 423 | 53% | +261 | +3.1 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 71 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 60.2% | 578 | 8.8 | 422 | 58% | +110 | +1.2 | 53 | 117 | ||
| 72 | 0.94 | 4.52 | 68.1% | 725 | 8.2 | 422 | 67% | +294 | -0.6 | 39 | 82 | ||
| 73 | 0.84 | 3.47 | 64.1% | 599 | 9.0 | 422 | 53% | +129 | +6.0 | 41 | 79 | ||
| 74 | 0.88 | 4.45 | 67.2% | 674 | 8.1 | 422 | 61% | +367 | +8.3 | 26 | 77 | ||
| 75 | 0.81 | 4.40 | 71.2% | 505 | 8.9 | 422 | 61% | -16 | +4.3 | 16 | 31 | ||
| 76 | 1.22 | 6.67 | 70.7% | 582 | 8.8 | 421 | 63% | +552 | +8.7 | 1 | 128 | ||
| 77 | 0.89 | 5.09 | 67.9% | 674 | 8.2 | 421 | 65% | +495 | +13.9 | 34 | 68 | ||
| 78 | 0.81 | 2.83 | 63.8% | 557 | 8.7 | 421 | 43% | -14 | +0.2 | 14 | 40 | ||
| 79 | 0.89 | 3.40 | 62.9% | 536 | 9.1 | 420 | 47% | +275 | +12.8 | 49 | 106 | ||
| 80 | 1.07 | 3.22 | 61.1% | 618 | 8.9 | 420 | 58% | +283 | +10.4 | 22 | 76 | ||
| 81 | 1.02 | 6.36 | 70.1% | 625 | 8.4 | 420 | 68% | +241 | +0.5 | 25 | 62 | ||
| 82 | 0.83 | 4.15 | 68.5% | 521 | 9.0 | 420 | 54% | +331 | +14.1 | 28 | 46 | ||
| 83 | 0.95 | 3.15 | 68.2% | 625 | 9.0 | 420 | 41% | +33 | +0.8 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 84 | 0.86 | 5.93 | 66.4% | 588 | 8.9 | 420 | 54% | +118 | -1.1 | 8 | 26 | ||
| 85 | 0.62 | 2.82 | 62.0% | 547 | 8.3 | 420 | 46% | -93 | +5.2 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 86 | 0.73 | 2.89 | 59.5% | 585 | 8.8 | 420 | 38% | -67 | -6.0 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 87 | 0.70 | 3.35 | 57.0% | 632 | 7.8 | 419 | 57% | +19 | -0.6 | 42 | 114 | ||
| 88 | 0.84 | 3.54 | 66.0% | 720 | 8.2 | 419 | 64% | +69 | -2.5 | 70 | 81 | ||
| 89 | 0.76 | 3.08 | 61.2% | 677 | 7.9 | 419 | 57% | -85 | -0.6 | 23 | 77 | ||
| 90 | 0.84 | 3.51 | 65.3% | 605 | 8.6 | 419 | 57% | +99 | +3.6 | 16 | 63 |
61–90 of 627 players


























