2022 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 0.97 | 3.23 | 65.6% | 500 | 8.5 | 382 | 35% | -80 | -1.4 | 10 | 82 | ||
| 332 | 0.64 | 2.45 | 64.1% | 550 | 7.7 | 395 | 46% | -80 | -5.4 | 20 | 41 | ||
| 333 | 0.76 | 3.08 | 61.2% | 677 | 7.9 | 419 | 57% | -85 | -0.6 | 23 | 77 | ||
| 334 | 0.59 | 2.11 | 61.9% | 802 | 6.8 | 405 | 36% | -86 | +0.2 | 18 | 22 | ||
| 335 | 0.68 | 3.23 | 67.5% | 476 | 7.6 | 372 | 48% | -88 | +0.8 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 336 | 0.63 | 4.57 | 60.2% | 517 | 7.8 | 393 | 52% | -89 | -2.8 | 12 | 31 | ||
| 337 | 0.63 | 3.44 | 67.0% | 543 | 7.9 | 378 | 42% | -89 | +1.2 | 9 | 31 | ||
| 338 | 0.65 | 2.61 | 67.8% | 618 | 8.2 | 404 | 28% | -92 | -3.2 | 15 | 25 | ||
| 339 | 0.54 | 3.17 | 56.2% | 491 | 7.1 | 383 | 42% | -93 | -1.4 | 16 | 33 | ||
| 340 | 0.59 | 1.80 | 73.3% | 567 | 7.3 | 360 | 11% | -93 | -3.4 | 8 | 27 | ||
| 341 | 0.62 | 2.82 | 62.0% | 547 | 8.3 | 420 | 46% | -93 | +5.2 | 8 | 24 | ||
| 342 | 0.84 | 3.99 | 71.0% | 469 | 7.7 | 377 | 55% | -96 | -3.5 | 11 | 71 | ||
| 343 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 60.4% | 521 | 8.5 | 414 | 44% | -96 | -0.9 | 8 | 64 | ||
| 344 | 0.82 | 3.75 | 67.7% | 661 | 7.9 | 402 | 69% | -96 | -10.6 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 345 | 0.89 | 2.50 | 66.5% | 596 | 8.4 | 388 | 38% | -98 | 0.0 | 14 | 47 | ||
| 346 | 0.94 | 3.04 | 65.2% | 456 | 9.3 | 406 | 33% | -98 | -0.3 | 7 | 46 | ||
| 347 | 0.71 | 4.83 | 58.8% | 581 | 7.9 | 393 | 52% | -101 | -3.0 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 348 | 0.58 | 3.05 | 58.4% | 560 | 7.3 | 382 | 47% | -102 | -0.1 | 6 | 75 | ||
| 349 | 0.78 | 3.82 | 60.8% | 593 | 8.4 | 405 | 51% | -103 | -2.5 | 27 | 97 | ||
| 350 | 0.79 | 3.24 | 61.7% | 596 | 7.9 | 396 | 49% | -108 | +0.4 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 351 | 0.76 | 2.39 | 66.5% | 553 | 8.8 | 400 | 36% | -108 | +3.9 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 352 | 0.63 | 3.08 | 54.7% | 520 | 8.7 | 386 | 44% | -109 | +1.3 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 353 | 0.62 | 2.94 | 61.5% | 566 | 8.2 | 393 | 34% | -110 | +4.5 | 11 | 29 | ||
| 354 | 0.62 | 3.44 | 68.3% | 535 | 7.7 | 365 | 40% | -111 | -1.7 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 355 | 0.72 | 2.08 | 59.1% | 595 | 8.5 | 402 | 29% | -113 | +1.6 | 16 | 80 | ||
| 356 | 0.62 | 2.61 | 62.8% | 653 | 7.6 | 395 | 46% | -113 | +3.0 | 15 | 24 | ||
| 357 | 0.70 | 3.97 | 67.7% | 576 | 7.7 | 385 | 51% | -114 | -5.8 | 18 | 71 | ||
| 358 | 0.86 | 4.34 | 76.0% | 500 | 8.2 | 387 | 48% | -116 | -4.1 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 359 | 0.63 | 2.88 | 58.8% | 483 | 7.2 | 368 | 39% | -116 | -11.0 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 360 | 1.01 | 4.22 | 65.2% | 493 | 8.7 | 405 | 58% | -117 | -1.4 | 17 | 78 |
331–360 of 627 players



















