2020 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.78 | 3.83 | 66.1% | — | 8.4 | 430 | 59% | +114 | +7.4 | 24 | 27 | ||
| 152 | 0.62 | 3.34 | 57.5% | 437 | 8.4 | 401 | 59% | +103 | +6.6 | 11 | 22 | ||
| 153 | 0.92 | 3.89 | 70.1% | 227 | 8.4 | 382 | 55% | +244 | +9.8 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 154 | 0.84 | 4.69 | 68.6% | 566 | 8.3 | 407 | 74% | +362 | +4.5 | 27 | 46 | ||
| 155 | 0.83 | 3.17 | 62.3% | — | 8.3 | 396 | 44% | +137 | +5.4 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 156 | 0.83 | 3.42 | 66.0% | 93 | 8.3 | 401 | 58% | +134 | -2.2 | 24 | 45 | ||
| 157 | 0.74 | 3.91 | 66.3% | 282 | 8.3 | 390 | 50% | +60 | -1.1 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 158 | 0.68 | 2.88 | 65.6% | 207 | 8.3 | 396 | 55% | +19 | -3.1 | 17 | 38 | ||
| 159 | 1.05 | 4.75 | 68.0% | 510 | 8.3 | 414 | 67% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 160 | 1.00 | 3.96 | 68.9% | 224 | 8.3 | 397 | 53% | — | — | — | 83 | ||
| 161 | 1.03 | 3.96 | 70.9% | 597 | 8.3 | 406 | 61% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 162 | 0.57 | 2.62 | 60.9% | 91 | 8.3 | 377 | 28% | -96 | +2.3 | 12 | 39 | ||
| 163 | 0.69 | 2.42 | 68.7% | 550 | 8.3 | 358 | 46% | -55 | +3.6 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 164 | 0.80 | 4.50 | 66.9% | 334 | 8.3 | 405 | 51% | +103 | +3.1 | 56 | 70 | ||
| 165 | 0.78 | 2.11 | 63.2% | 303 | 8.3 | 379 | 36% | -12 | +1.9 | 18 | 42 | ||
| 166 | 0.79 | 3.52 | 68.0% | — | 8.3 | 388 | 52% | -398 | -8.0 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 167 | 0.97 | 7.13 | 74.6% | 686 | 8.3 | 448 | 93% | +674 | +13.5 | 12 | 15 | ||
| 168 | 0.90 | 4.48 | 64.5% | 638 | 8.3 | 406 | 64% | +287 | +4.9 | 25 | 77 | ||
| 169 | 0.76 | 3.64 | 65.7% | 257 | 8.3 | 419 | 64% | +143 | +2.3 | 58 | 70 | ||
| 170 | 0.96 | 6.05 | 70.5% | 237 | 8.3 | 399 | 55% | +28 | +1.2 | 16 | 51 | ||
| 171 | 0.55 | 2.91 | 66.0% | — | 8.3 | 378 | 32% | -223 | -4.9 | 13 | 37 | ||
| 172 | 0.62 | 2.20 | 62.1% | 109 | 8.3 | 390 | 32% | -52 | -1.8 | 20 | 34 | ||
| 173 | 0.86 | 4.53 | 72.3% | 671 | 8.3 | 417 | 59% | -96 | +4.1 | 9 | 17 | ||
| 174 | 0.56 | 2.53 | 65.7% | — | 8.3 | 384 | 27% | -106 | +0.7 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 175 | 0.86 | 4.04 | 62.7% | 594 | 8.3 | 421 | 65% | +73 | +0.4 | 42 | 102 | ||
| 176 | 0.70 | 4.23 | 64.2% | 372 | 8.3 | 402 | 48% | -109 | +3.9 | 25 | 56 | ||
| 177 | 1.00 | 7.45 | 65.6% | 229 | 8.3 | 385 | 60% | +166 | +3.1 | 16 | 53 | ||
| 178 | 0.80 | 3.20 | 63.5% | 393 | 8.3 | 408 | 50% | -396 | -10.8 | 29 | 44 | ||
| 179 | 0.56 | 2.44 | 64.4% | 78 | 8.3 | 376 | 33% | -489 | -5.7 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 180 | 0.73 | 4.76 | 72.6% | 244 | 8.3 | 386 | 48% | -113 | -6.6 | 4 | 44 |
151–180 of 522 players

























