2017 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.16 | 5.11 | 70.3% | — | 9.7 | 413 | 58% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 32 | 0.89 | 2.75 | 64.7% | — | 8.9 | 413 | 50% | — | — | — | 46 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4.75 | 68.1% | — | 8.7 | 413 | 67% | +216 | +5.6 | 16 | 36 | ||
| 34 | 0.98 | 3.76 | 67.9% | — | 8.8 | 412 | 59% | +155 | +6.0 | 34 | 103 | ||
| 35 | 0.74 | 2.93 | 63.1% | — | 8.9 | 412 | 77% | +272 | +9.6 | 14 | 26 | ||
| 36 | 0.78 | 3.67 | 66.3% | — | 9.0 | 412 | 45% | -237 | -4.9 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 37 | 0.80 | 5.96 | 59.7% | — | 8.6 | 412 | 78% | -54 | +1.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 38 | 0.89 | 3.50 | 67.2% | — | 9.3 | 411 | 49% | +94 | +3.2 | 35 | 89 | ||
| 39 | 1.11 | 4.85 | 71.3% | — | 8.8 | 410 | 63% | +75 | -0.5 | 17 | 166 | ||
| 40 | 0.64 | 2.82 | 62.1% | — | 9.0 | 410 | 48% | -255 | -6.2 | 35 | 40 | ||
| 41 | 1.13 | 4.49 | 74.4% | — | 9.0 | 409 | 60% | — | — | — | 134 | ||
| 42 | 1.17 | 5.89 | 71.4% | — | 9.0 | 409 | 65% | +46 | -0.7 | 4 | 127 | ||
| 43 | 1.04 | 3.72 | 68.2% | — | 9.0 | 409 | 62% | +139 | +4.2 | 50 | 123 | ||
| 44 | 0.88 | 3.08 | 63.8% | — | 8.8 | 409 | 54% | -20 | -1.8 | 35 | 112 | ||
| 45 | 0.99 | 3.78 | 72.9% | — | 8.9 | 409 | 40% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 46 | 0.76 | 3.58 | 66.5% | — | 8.5 | 409 | 53% | +92 | -0.6 | 17 | 32 | ||
| 47 | 1.01 | 3.87 | 72.1% | — | 8.8 | 409 | 44% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 48 | 0.88 | 4.21 | 61.5% | — | 8.4 | 408 | 66% | +77 | +3.4 | 42 | 88 | ||
| 49 | 0.85 | 3.44 | 64.6% | — | 8.0 | 408 | 60% | +274 | -0.9 | 62 | 84 | ||
| 50 | 0.90 | 3.18 | 69.1% | — | 9.1 | 408 | 50% | +130 | +6.9 | 37 | 58 | ||
| 51 | 0.97 | 3.78 | 66.1% | — | 8.6 | 408 | 66% | +133 | -0.2 | 16 | 56 | ||
| 52 | 0.89 | 3.75 | 69.8% | — | 8.7 | 407 | 54% | -113 | -3.7 | 38 | 114 | ||
| 53 | 0.86 | 7.23 | 72.1% | — | 8.5 | 407 | 80% | +257 | +2.3 | 14 | 74 | ||
| 54 | 0.85 | 5.27 | 66.1% | — | 8.5 | 407 | 63% | +174 | +3.3 | 10 | 27 | ||
| 55 | 0.74 | 2.31 | 57.1% | — | 8.8 | 407 | 35% | -44 | +3.7 | 11 | 23 | ||
| 56 | 0.79 | 3.10 | 64.4% | — | 8.7 | 406 | 51% | +48 | +3.3 | 28 | 63 | ||
| 57 | 0.87 | 2.80 | 64.0% | — | 9.3 | 406 | 46% | +89 | +6.0 | 22 | 54 | ||
| 58 | 0.88 | 3.33 | 69.3% | — | 9.0 | 406 | 66% | +326 | +14.7 | 24 | 32 | ||
| 59 | 0.97 | 3.77 | 66.9% | — | 9.4 | 406 | 43% | — | — | — | 21 | ||
| 60 | 1.07 | 4.16 | 66.4% | — | 8.7 | 405 | 63% | +76 | -2.5 | 25 | 111 |
31–60 of 225 players




























