2017 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.61 | 2.56 | 66.7% | — | 9.2 | 391 | 17% | -60 | -2.7 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 122 | 0.64 | 3.33 | 62.7% | — | 8.5 | 391 | 48% | -137 | -2.8 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 123 | 0.72 | 2.60 | 68.2% | — | 8.4 | 388 | 50% | -26 | -3.0 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 124 | 0.65 | 2.59 | 61.1% | 22 | 7.8 | 378 | 45% | +74 | -3.1 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 125 | 0.80 | 3.79 | 64.8% | — | 8.3 | 389 | 51% | +2 | -3.3 | 20 | 67 | ||
| 126 | 0.79 | 2.18 | 69.5% | — | 9.0 | 383 | 24% | -205 | -3.3 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 127 | 1.00 | 4.35 | 72.5% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 51% | +25 | -3.4 | 10 | 41 | ||
| 128 | 0.69 | 1.88 | 62.2% | — | 8.9 | 389 | 36% | -223 | -3.5 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 129 | 0.63 | 2.89 | 63.2% | — | 9.1 | 395 | 45% | -365 | -3.5 | 10 | 22 | ||
| 130 | 0.62 | 2.55 | 61.3% | — | 8.0 | 374 | 31% | -311 | -3.6 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 131 | 0.89 | 3.75 | 69.8% | — | 8.7 | 407 | 54% | -113 | -3.7 | 38 | 114 | ||
| 132 | 0.85 | 3.72 | 67.1% | — | 8.3 | 402 | 39% | -23 | -3.8 | 23 | 64 | ||
| 133 | 0.79 | 5.07 | 75.7% | — | 8.9 | 390 | 56% | -152 | -3.8 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 134 | 0.98 | 4.76 | 71.4% | — | 8.8 | 401 | 64% | -171 | -3.9 | 10 | 88 | ||
| 135 | 0.54 | 2.24 | 64.9% | — | 8.0 | 370 | 29% | -295 | -3.9 | 11 | 38 | ||
| 136 | 0.85 | 4.61 | 71.5% | — | 8.2 | 388 | 65% | -132 | -4.0 | 17 | 72 | ||
| 137 | 0.65 | 3.24 | 66.2% | — | 8.2 | 399 | 57% | -216 | -4.0 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 138 | 0.83 | 2.85 | 67.9% | — | 8.1 | 394 | 56% | +205 | -4.1 | 35 | 57 | ||
| 139 | 1.03 | 4.21 | 73.0% | — | 9.7 | 369 | 48% | -80 | -4.2 | 6 | 33 | ||
| 140 | 0.54 | 2.12 | 62.3% | — | 8.4 | 382 | 50% | -189 | -4.2 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 141 | 0.77 | 2.53 | 62.7% | — | 8.6 | 392 | 39% | -118 | -4.5 | 36 | 70 | ||
| 142 | 0.76 | 2.82 | 65.7% | — | 8.4 | 393 | 34% | -221 | -4.6 | 29 | 74 | ||
| 143 | 0.64 | 3.85 | 66.7% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 44% | -111 | -4.6 | 7 | 25 | ||
| 144 | 0.56 | 2.17 | 66.6% | — | 6.7 | 348 | 27% | -517 | -4.8 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 145 | 0.78 | 3.67 | 66.3% | — | 9.0 | 412 | 45% | -237 | -4.9 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 146 | 0.78 | 2.48 | 66.4% | — | 8.3 | 393 | 46% | -32 | -5.0 | 45 | 110 | ||
| 147 | 0.76 | 2.37 | 70.3% | — | 8.4 | 392 | 35% | -106 | -5.4 | 11 | 26 | ||
| 148 | 0.39 | 1.90 | 62.0% | — | 7.1 | 355 | 15% | -467 | -5.4 | 17 | 20 | ||
| 149 | 0.75 | 4.04 | 65.7% | — | 7.8 | 397 | 48% | -290 | -5.6 | 20 | 61 | ||
| 150 | 0.66 | 2.21 | 64.8% | — | 8.5 | 372 | 28% | -300 | -5.6 | 6 | 47 |
121–150 of 225 players





























