2016 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.02 | 4.56 | 73.9% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 55% | -27 | -0.8 | 12 | 71 | ||
| 62 | 0.95 | 3.22 | 71.8% | — | 8.7 | 389 | 40% | +26 | +0.8 | 12 | 68 | ||
| 63 | 1.04 | 2.82 | 75.6% | — | 9.2 | 398 | 36% | +66 | +9.5 | 12 | 56 | ||
| 64 | 0.94 | 3.22 | 81.0% | — | 8.0 | 372 | 33% | -45 | +0.1 | 12 | 49 | ||
| 65 | 0.80 | 4.43 | 67.1% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 46% | -164 | -6.6 | 12 | 48 | ||
| 66 | 0.86 | 3.32 | 65.0% | — | 8.4 | 392 | 40% | -115 | -1.2 | 12 | 43 | ||
| 67 | 0.82 | 2.91 | 62.2% | — | 8.3 | 394 | 59% | -19 | +2.6 | 12 | 37 | ||
| 68 | 0.79 | 2.63 | 64.3% | — | 7.6 | 379 | 52% | -242 | -3.3 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 69 | 0.96 | 3.38 | 76.9% | — | 8.9 | 433 | 59% | +340 | +9.5 | 12 | 22 | ||
| 70 | 0.91 | 2.76 | 63.4% | — | 8.7 | 416 | 54% | +117 | +6.0 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 71 | 1.04 | 4.12 | 68.6% | — | 8.2 | 386 | 59% | +139 | -0.4 | 10 | 90 | ||
| 72 | 0.86 | 2.71 | 68.4% | — | 8.4 | 384 | 47% | -148 | -4.0 | 10 | 60 | ||
| 73 | 1.08 | 5.50 | 66.0% | — | 9.2 | 409 | 57% | +192 | +8.7 | 10 | 53 | ||
| 74 | 0.95 | 3.99 | 72.3% | — | 8.8 | 394 | 43% | -254 | -4.2 | 10 | 47 | ||
| 75 | 0.83 | 4.78 | 68.8% | — | 7.8 | 378 | 53% | -270 | -9.3 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 76 | 0.82 | 2.83 | 66.4% | — | 8.2 | 396 | 59% | +385 | +13.3 | 10 | 34 | ||
| 77 | 0.80 | 3.68 | 69.2% | — | 8.5 | 392 | 47% | -300 | -15.8 | 10 | 32 | ||
| 78 | 0.89 | 3.88 | 72.7% | — | 8.7 | 382 | 37% | +8 | +2.8 | 9 | 71 | ||
| 79 | 0.67 | 2.89 | 66.4% | — | 7.7 | 375 | 29% | +125 | -3.4 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 80 | 1.12 | 4.55 | 66.2% | — | 8.5 | 342 | 64% | -212 | -2.9 | 8 | 152 | ||
| 81 | 0.77 | 2.56 | 70.5% | — | 7.9 | 371 | 35% | -271 | -8.6 | 8 | 63 | ||
| 82 | 0.73 | 2.73 | 70.7% | — | 7.8 | 367 | 36% | -411 | -11.3 | 8 | 61 | ||
| 83 | 0.85 | 4.02 | 71.6% | — | 7.9 | 372 | 63% | +219 | -1.2 | 8 | 56 | ||
| 84 | 0.69 | 2.94 | 68.2% | — | 8.2 | 344 | 29% | -336 | -1.7 | 8 | 51 | ||
| 85 | 0.88 | 2.96 | 71.7% | — | 8.2 | 338 | 46% | -173 | -3.6 | 8 | 50 | ||
| 86 | 1.00 | 4.29 | 67.6% | — | 8.6 | 394 | 60% | +88 | +5.4 | 8 | 45 | ||
| 87 | 0.94 | 2.76 | 65.6% | — | 8.7 | 396 | 49% | +63 | +4.6 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 88 | 0.81 | 3.88 | 67.8% | — | 8.3 | 383 | 29% | -123 | -6.2 | 8 | 35 | ||
| 89 | 0.90 | 3.84 | 70.8% | — | 7.4 | 377 | 64% | +397 | +7.0 | 8 | 25 | ||
| 90 | 0.94 | 5.14 | 73.6% | — | 8.4 | 395 | 56% | +132 | +4.4 | 7 | 41 |
61–90 of 211 players























