2023 season · major regions

Mid laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31Royal Never Give UpRNG0.943.7668.5%5158.339247%———53
32TSMTSM0.913.1268.4%6608.641348%-395-5.8225
33KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.812.5368.1%4345.231617%-99-1.0430
34GAM EsportsGAM0.972.8367.8%5948.339845%-142-1.0622
35Team BDSBDS0.983.9567.6%5898.440055%-202-3.41483
36Rare AtomRA0.913.9167.4%5258.238440%———68
37Anyone's LegendAL0.872.2667.4%5078.036830%———30
38Bilibili GamingBLG1.064.2567.2%5737.839363%-149-4.44155
39FluxoFX0.913.4667.1%7058.240052%+16+1.8644
40Dplus KiaDK1.135.0266.7%6078.940760%+34+1.01597
41Team WEWE1.073.8566.7%6178.841646%———85
42Team VitalityVIT0.913.2666.7%6358.640647%-8+3.01045
43LibertyLBR0.732.4766.6%5237.737338%+35-1.21040
44Gen.GGEN1.316.3166.5%6019.142572%+338+7.533121
45KOIKOI0.933.2066.5%5788.540141%+264+4.1651
46Nongshim RedForceNS0.972.2166.3%5468.437826%-144-2.81366
47Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.173.6266.1%5499.542051%+90+2.928107
48Team HereticsTH0.882.9166.1%6768.339030%-32-1.7627
49RED CanidsRED0.924.0365.7%5798.039358%+88-1.72160
50SK GamingSK0.843.4065.3%5348.138644%-151-5.9552
51MAD LionsMAD Lions0.933.2064.9%6018.340347%+48+2.42895
52Cloud9C91.013.8864.8%6038.441065%-21-1.03066
53Golden GuardiansGG1.003.6564.6%5898.640456%+153+5.32184
54DRXDRX0.962.8564.6%5878.738534%-195-2.61080
55Oh My GodOMG1.063.4364.5%5858.841455%———105
56LOUDLOUD1.015.2764.4%6128.239667%+36+0.11370
57Movistar R7R70.951.4364.4%5438.437118%+70+2.8011
58Kwangdong FreecsKwangdong Freecs0.992.2064.1%5939.039433%-59-3.51078
59AstralisAST0.861.9964.1%5388.741344%+229+6.5625
60Team LiquidTL0.942.5863.6%5828.440851%+63-2.2535
31–60 of 76 players